NewsLocal News

Actions

MSU students named to fall semester 2018 honors roll

Posted: 1:11 PM, Jan 21, 2019
Updated: 2019-01-21 15:11:00-05

Story by Meaghan MacDonald – MSU News Service

BOZEMAN – Montana State University has announced its undergraduate honor rolls for fall semester 2018.

There are two MSU honor roll lists: the President’s and the Dean’s Honor Roll. Students must complete a minimum of 12 credit hours to be on either list.

Students with a perfect 4.0 grade point average for the semester were named to the President’s Honor Roll. An asterisk follows the names of the 1,137 students named to the MSU President’s Honor Roll in the listing below.

The Dean’s Honor Roll includes the 3,541 students earning grade point averages of 3.5 or above for the semester.

Students named to MSU’s President’s or Dean’s Lists, ordered according to their hometowns, follow. Montana students are listed first, followed by students with out-of-state hometowns listed alphabetically by state, then hometown. Finally, international students are listed by home country and hometown.

Montana

Absarokee: Emmaline LaMoure

Alberton: Nathaniel Priestley

Anaconda: Alexis Hogart, Skylar Lofing*, Anthony Savoy

Antelope: Risa Hedges*

Ashland: Andrew Gaskill

Augusta: Justin Patch

Avon: Samuel Forbes, Will Senecal, Sara Shaw*

Bainville: Drue Nelson, Somer Reidle

Baker: Haylee Barkley, Melissa Breitbach, Tannon Dukart, Taylyn Dukart*, Anna Espeland*, Jase Rost

Ballantine: Gaberial Darity, Logan Donally*, Keaton Hofer, Madison Rohrer*

Belfry: Taylor Hardiman

Belgade: Elliot Powell-Hamilton*

Belgrade: Lauren Adams, Madalyn Alderman*, Nicole Anderson, Wayne Anderson, Jennifer Andres*, Brenna Banderob, Nicole Barber*, Colter Barney*, Dylan Bell, Jeannie Belnap, Caleb Benson, Madie Berg*, Jaden Blackburn*, Jens Blackman, Kimberly Blakeley, Sara Blessing, Nathan Blomback, Elizabeth Browning, Naomi Burkenpas, Kyle Busch, Ryan Busch, Emily Cady, Thomas Callahan, Daniela Casas, Richard Chambers-Harding, Hayes Chandler, Elias Christofferson*, Benjamin Cink, Samantha Cleary, Joshua Cohen, Kami Cole, Aimee Combs, Kristen-Holly Coult, Justine Crom*, Lisa De Jong, Sydney Deichman, Adam Dingley, Leon Dolezel, Dawson Durnam, Parker Edwins, Justin Elias, Faith Ellis, Elizabeth Eudave Marin, Erin Farrell, Alexis Forsythe*, Colter Fretwell, Sarah Friedrich, Claudia Fuller, Nathan Ghormley, Heather Gier, Jeshua Glascock, Shayne Goulet, Keegan Grady, Nicholas Hager, Stephen Hancock, Lauren Hansen, Molly Hansen, Brianna Hanson*, Sara Harmon, Jesse Horner, Zachary Hull, Dexter Jarrett, Jessica Johnson*, Kayla Johnson, Kylee Johnston, Kylie Kerkaert, Colin King, Lauren King*, Abagail Klonsinski*, Ashley Koenig, Abigail Koltz*, Addie Kreikemeier, Nicholas Krob, Bailey LaLonde, Spencer Lawry*, Dallas LeGrande, Joshua Lester, Kandon Lewis, Kaylynn Linton, Tanna Marks*, Fernanda Matheus, Corbin McAllister-Williams, Clay Meccage, Timaree Meuchel*, Kiersten Miller, Chase Morgan, Miles Naberhaus, Charis Omohundro*, Madeline Orrell, Kalista Pachl, Destiny Peickert, Justin Riekenberg, Abigail Ross, Travis Ross, Elizabeth Ruud, Steven Sarvis, Kayden Schaff, Nina Scott, Dallas Shaw, Madison Shott, Travis Silver, Madelyn Smith*, Olivia Smith, Wesley Smith, Jaden Stewart, Peter Stump, Conor Sullivan, Emily Sundquist, Abigail Sutton, Shelby Sweeney*, Karl Swenson, Daniel Tanascu, Zachary Tolby, Teresa Tolley*, Abigail Tomlinson, Ethan Turner, Logan Tvedt, Levi Umland, Miranda Van Beek, Abigail Vance, John Vincent, Tristan Walker, Samuel Wandishin, Kristina West, Hailey Wisner, Beryl Wytcherley*, Jamie Young*

Belt: Joshua Botti-Anderson, August Green, Hannah Reiser, Hannah Schweitzer, Colton Swanson

Big Arm: Angela Veach*

Big Sandy: Andrea Rutledge, Kyle Strutz

Big Sky: Nicholas Butterworth, Alexander Chovanes, Iwona Drop*, Kevin Goodan, Rose Hewitt, Mathias Miescke-Tellstrom, Hilary Robbins*, Christopher Samuels, Amy Viers

Big Timber: Mark Garrard*, Ashley Gunlikson, Lauren Hughes, Kalvin Kunda, Mollee Stenberg, Bailey Veteto, Lauryn Yuzeitis

Bigfork: Tia Bakker, Cooper Barrett, Nicholas Buenz, George Gibson, Cole Gunderson, Emily Hilde*, Adam Jordt, Emma Lichtwardt, Agusta Little*, Ezra Llewellyn, Nicole Merrill, James Olechowski, Sheridan Pena, Hans Pilskalns, Julia Saunders*, Jacob Shea, Wilson Vogt*, Jackson Wynne

Billings: Brenden Acheson, McKenna Adolph, Daniel Alme*, Gregory Andriolo, Shayna Armer, Eric Ashmore, Mike’la Atkinson, Brynlee Baker*, Edward Baker, Dylan Balsam, Marisa Barthuly*, Brody Baumberger, Jacob Bell*, Nicholas Bell*, Tabitha Bellows*, Katerina Binau, Aldona Blain, Dannette Blain, Sydney Blain, Brianna Blake, Ruth Boese, Allison Bofto*, Jackson Boos, Adele Borland, Logan Bouley, Bodhin Brown, Ethan Brown, Reed Brown, Kyle Brownell, Kevin Bruhaug, Riley Bruns*, Blackshear Bryan, Ellen Buer*, Jena Bullis*, Christian Butler, Eli Caekaert, Benjamin Carroll*, Kylie Carter, Clay Cebull, Cade Cerkovnik, Alliya Champlin, Alexis Clark, Delaney Clement, Samuel Cline, Taylor Coghlan, Holly Cooper, Adam Copeland*, Emily Copeland, Spencer Cornish, Megan Cornwall, Morgan Craig*, Tianna Cronk*, April Cross, Miriam Cross, Wesley Currence, Kaeden Dahrling, Bryce Davis, Taylor Davis, Megan Dolezal, Makayla Dominguez*, Justin Dreessen, Marissa Dutton*, Eryn Dyk, Kristi Eby*, Barron Edward, Tanner Edward*, Madison Eiler, McKenzie Elkins, Brock Ellefson, Alixandra Elliott, Constance Emick, Mckinzie Emmett, Kolter Estill, Shania Fagan*, Vanessa Fahlgren, Clancee Ferrin*, Tiffani Finley, Rebekah Fitzgerald, Tyler Fleury, Jase Foster, Ashlee Frank*, Jakob Frank, Alexander Frazier, Mckenzie Frisk, Carter Gall, Alyssa Gallegos*, Grace Garcia, Connor Gaughan, Haley Gellner*, Jana Gemmill, Madison Gilsdorf, Allison Grant*, Taylor Green*, Taylor Griffin, Camryn Gunderson, Cory Guzman, Mikaela Harbach*, Wilson Harris*, Payton Harrison, Ashley Hassler*, Duncan Hauck, Sydney Hawbaker, Jessica Heldt, Allie Helmer*, Zachary Hetland, Trista Higgins, McKenna Hillier, Elijah Himes*, John Holbrook, Brianna Hopkins, Landon Horst, Chance Housley, Bristen Hubbs, Victoria Huck*, Matthew Hunter, Grace Iverson, Kelsey Johanson*, Andrew Johnson, Cassidy Johnson, Grace Johnson*, John Jones, Claire Jorgensen, Brianna Kanta*, Jessica Keller*, Logan Kern, Hammad Khan, Isbah Khan*, Sarah Kiekover, Sydney Kinsfather, Ethan Kirby, Sarah Klein*, Kiara Kober*, Kelsey Kraft, Colin Kruger*, Benjamin LaBeau*, Peyton LaBeau, Dylan Ladd*, Logan Ladd, Lauren Lane, Boaz Laverman, Jane Lee*, Britany Lee McGill, Gillian Levy*, Dylan Lilyquist, Brianna Lindgren*, Richard Lindholm, Mariah Linse, Tyler Luderitz, Gena Lustig, Alexander Machado*, Jordan Machado*, Nicholas Mack, Andrew Maehl, Megan Malmstrom*, Heather Marchant*, Jessica Marosok*, Megan Maynard*, Kaycee McKay, Suzanne McKeever*, Kortney McNeil*, Janie McRae*, Andrew Megorden, Mitchell Meyer*, Nico Micheletti, Matthew Miller, Kaylee Millhollin, Abbey Mohr, Carrie Murnion*, Sydney Murnion*, Landon Murray*, Sydney Nelson, Grace Newbury, Adrienne Nez Perce, Matthew Nitschke, Cara ODonnell, Pierce Oja, Payton Osen, Cody Ostwald, Alexis Ostwalt, Matthew Overfelt, Anna Paine*, Aimee Parker*, Canon Parker*, Britney Patek, Reese Pearsall, Donald Peretti, Robert Peterson*, Matalin Pirtz*, Alexey Polyanskiy, Sarah Powers*, Hannah Prociv, Collette Proue*, Zachary Proue, Brin Purdy*, Marias Quammen, Emma Quinn*, Jonah Rak, Levi Rak, Madison Randak, Sophia Randak*, Andrew Rath, Emily Rath, Theresa Rehbein*, Ashlee Richards, Ty Rider, Logan Rodacker, Gracyn Ross, Caleb Rux, Ethan Saberhagen, Shae Sager*, Dylan Sandbak, Ranielle Santos*, Jessica Sapone*, Avery Satchell, Mary Satrom, Sierra Schantz*, Tanner Scheetz, Dustin Scheie, Audrey Schied, Megan Schwarzkoph, Connor Scoles, Brooke Scott, Christina Selensky*, Lynnette Seng*, Anabelle Seybert, Morgan Shackelford*, Christen Shepard, Lin Shi, Madeline Sholar*, Heidi Sielbach*, Jordan Silbernagel*, Chloe Silvernagel*, Jena Silverness*, Frankie Sindelar, Hannah Skidmore, Mykenzie Skinner, Cole Smith, Thea Smith*, Alison Snyder, Sara Snyder*, Nicholas Staffileno*, Ally Stallman, James Standish, Kayla Stanek*, Colby Stearns, Madison Stone, Alicia Stovall*, Brayden Stowe, Samuel Streeter, Laura Strobel*, Rebecca Strobel, Maria Strutzel*, Jonah Studer, Tara Sundsted*, Haydn Swarm*, Ryan Sylvester, Jacob Tabor, Whitney Tanis*, Zachary Taylor*, Keri-Anne Telford*, John Thompson*, Sara Thompson*, Emma Tolzien, Arielle Tommerup, Ty Torbert, Nathanial Tranel*, Allyssa Treglown, Maclean Turner, Cailyn Vickery, Cara Vihinen, Hannah Vogel*, Tyler Vogel, Rebecca Vondra*, Eliana Wagner, Nicolas Wahl, Colton Wald, Rachel Walker, Victoria Wallace-Arnold*, Madison Walter*, Kathryn Waples, Madison Warneke*, Sadie Watson, Anna Weiss, Beth Wertman*, Mackenzie Westphal*, Laura Westwood, Tanner White*, Whitney Wichman*, Sophia Wickhorst, Claire Wilkins, Bailey Williams*, Matthew Wilson, Witni Wilson, Lauren Winder, Joshua Wruck*, Erin Wunker, Xingzi Xu*, Nicholas Yalon*, Ragan Yetley, Hunter Young, Trenton Youree, Mackenzie Zoller, Hannah Zwemke*

Boeman: Amara Reese-Hansell

Boulder: Joshua Eder, Jacob Smith, Sarah Strausser, Rebecca Warner

Bozeman: Julia Aamold, Lauren Abraham*, Jose Manuel Alarcon Cascales*, Daniel Alexander, Nawaf Alharbi, Meaghan Allen, Samuel Alm*, Nouf Alnashmi, Ibrahim Alsaleh, Katherine Alton, Misfer Alzahrani, Avery Amende, Timothy Amish*, Lucy Amsden*, Ronnakrit Anantaratikhun, Hanne Andersen*, Brianna Anderson*, Melvin Anderson*, Stefan Andersson, Cassie Andrews, Elizabeth Andrews, Taylor Andrews, Savannah Angwin, Jordan Anspach*, Tracey Ard*, Emma Arnst, Bridger Arthun*, Alistair Asuncion*, Jordan Atwood, Alexis Bahn, David Baker, Zean Baker, Carsen Ball, Kassidy Bane, Ezekiel Barden*, Tyler Barmore, Hadley Barnard, Ryan Barrick, Haley Basye, Meghan Batey, Emily Bearss*, Cassandra Behm*, Michael Behm*, John Bemis, Maelyn Bench, Jason Bengtson*, Laura Beniek, Thomas Bennett, Natalie Benson, Elsa Bentz*, Avery Berg*, Kade Berger, Austin Beveridge, Hannah Bick, Celeste Bickford*, Andre Bidegaray, Krzysztof Bigaj*, Erika Birkeland*, Rachel Black, Benjamin Blackwood*, Katie Blake, Sarah Blaszyk, John Blixt, Tanner Bollum, Michael Borissov, Angus Bouma, Matthew Bourdon*, Matthew Bowdish, Zachary Bowen, Madeleine Bowman, Rebecca Boylan, Chelsea Bradley, Kiyomi Bramlette, Daniel Branch*, Larson Brandstetter, Zachary Brandt, Hannah Brauch, Chase Breitbach, Melissa Brink*, Logan Bristol, Jessica Brito, George Brock, Leah Brooks*, Jaleh Brown, Nathaniel Brown, Shayne Bryan, Abigayle Bryant*, Rani Brzezinski*, Soraya Bucholz, Katherine Budeski, Sarah Budeski, Mathilde Buenrostro, Samuel Buenrostro*, Julienne Buono Geddes, Joseph Burke*, Anna Burkholder, William Burrell, Samantha Burrington, Owen Burroughs, Charles Burt, Havilah Burton, Clare Bushell, Marcus Byrd, Chelsea Cameron*, Anna Campbell*, Peter Caracciolo*, Edwin Carey IV, Justen Carlson, Ryland Carlson, Marshall Carpenter, Brian Carr, Caleb Carr, Athena Carson, Debra Caruso, Jessica Cassel, Kristina Catalano, Bridget Cating*, Wesley Cawood*, Connor Cawthorn, James Chamberlain, Lena Chamberlain, Emily Chambry, Wyatt Chestnut, Daniel Chichinsky, Hannah Christofferson*, Amalia Cisneros, Bruce Clark, Madeline Clark, Madison Clarkson, Rusty Clayton, Meghan Cogdill*, Frances Cole*, Skyler Cole, Riley Collins, Henry Conwell, Erin Cook, Naaman Cook, Christopher Cooper, Clark Copeland*, Cayley Coppick, John Corbett, Orla Corbisiero*, Margaret Cordray*, Sylvia Coston, Anna Couch, Kanyon Cox, Kayleen Cox, Kevin Cox Jr, Shanlee Cox*, Simone Craft, Rachel Cremean, Jason Crosby, Carrie Croskey*, Olivia Cruickshank Duquin*, Stallone Cruz, Ian Cummings, Ryan Cummings, Leslie Cunnane, James Cusick*, Christina Dahl, Lindsey Dahl*, Trygve Dahle, Danielle Daley, Jordan Danielson, Emily Darland, Faith Davis, Logan Davis, Vincent Davison, Esben Dedrickson-Tandy, Eliana Delabahan, Cecilia Delaney Druffner*, Nicholas DelDuca*, Clarissa Deleon, Jordan Devers, Sarah Dickerson, Madisen Diebert, Keegan Diehl*, James Dillon*, Madelyn Distad*, Spencer Doerksen*, John Dohner, Jessica Donaldson, Caitlynn Douglas, Brett Dresslar*, Taylor Drummond, Elisabeth Dryden, Eli DuCuennois, Savanah Duell, Brooke Dunnagan*, Markee Dupea, Gregory Durling, Karen Durtka*, Devon Duval-Driscoll, Michael Dvorsak, Phillip Eaton, Shanoah Eck, Laurie Edwards*, Madison Edwards, Tyler Ehret, Shannah Eichel, Charles Eichenberger, MacKenzie Eickelberg*, Megan Ely, Samantha Ely*, MacKenzie Emeny, Tia Emerson, George Engel, Abigail English, Emily Entz*, Gavin Erickson, Tyrone Faanono, Jessy Fabbri*, Madeleine Fay, Sean Feeley, Jessica Feltner, Natalia Fernandes, Madison Fichtner, James Fields, Laurel Fimbel*, Jacob Finch, Charles Firer, Larissa Fischer, Steven Fishbain, Sierra Fisher-Dykman*, Dylan Fishman, Gerald Fitz-Gerald, Duncan Fletcher, Marisa Flores, Tim Fockersperger*, Rowan Fogerty*, Rachel Foreman*, Kayla Forman*, Amelia Fountain, Eva Fousova*, Jessica Frame*, Isabelle Franklin*, Fallyn Freije, Anna French*, Kathryn Freudenburg*, David Frey, Elizabeth Frothingham, Cody Fry, Molly Fulton*, Trevor Funseth, Juan Jose Galan Rodellar, Ashley Gangle*, Diego Garcia*, Lisa Garrison, Amanda Gerard, Erik Gilbertson, Jessie Gilligan, Moria Glaus*, Jordan Glendining, Jaxen Godfrey, Alexia Gonzales, Jackson Goodman, Anthony Gossack*, Elias Gossack, Serena Gossack, Spencer Granville, Elizabeth Graves, Daniel Gray*, Tara Gray*, Tristan Gray, Molly Green*, William Green*, Juliana Greene*, Graeme Greenwood, Sara Greer, John Grimm, Tatjana Groenewald, Theodore Grosgebauer, Kaitlyn Gross, Mackenzie Grossenbacher*, Alexandria Grubb*, Arlen Guest, Mahala Gustafson, Emily Ha*, Benjamin Haedt, Myranda Hagemann, Ellen Hainsworth*, Laina Hall, Taylor Hall, Duncan Hamilton, Kasandra Hamilton*, Colin Hammock, Karlee Handy, Dale Hansen, Ryan Hansen, Caroline Hardin, Jodi Harkness*, Madeline Harney, Jessica Harrington, Guy Harris, Nicole Harris, Erica Hart, Hannah Hart*, Hudson Hart, Madeline Hartman*, Anna Hatcher, Samuel Hatfield*, Alexandra Hauck, Jessica Hays*, Logan Hays*, Paul Hayward, Elizabeth Hecker, Melissa Helton, Bodie Henderson, Nathaniel Hense*, Noah Hense, Seth Hershman*, Derek Hetherington, Alyssa Hickman*, Emily Hicks, Nicholette Hilbrich, Garret Hilton, Emily Hirning, Sarah Hodgskiss*, Jason Hogan, Meagan Hogue*, Benjamin Holmgren*, Quinton Holmlund, Virginia Holst, Caitlin Holzer, David Holzer*, Justin Hooker, Grace Hopkins*, William Hopkinson, Collin Horsley, Donald Howard, Allison Huber, Emily Huber*, Mckenna Hueser, Brendan Hughes, Robert Hughes*, Cassi Hunt, Ethan Hunts*, Jennifer Irwin*, Hugh Jackovich, Ellie Jackson, Noah Jackson, Sarah Jackson, Emma Jacobs, Christy Jacobson, Robert Janicek, Caroline Janssen, Sara Jensen, Min Ju Jeong, Mckenley Jessop*, Jameson Jessup, Anna Jinneman, Michael Jobman, Steele Jochim, Chad Johnerson, Emily Johnson*, Gretta Johnson, Justine Johnson, Nicholas Johnson*, Rachael Johnson, Savannah Johnson, Seth Johnson, Seth Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Alexander Johnston, Rebekah Johnston, Richard Jones, Colter Jorgensen, Keegan Jost, Fritz Kalakay, Taylor Kampf*, Emma Kankelborg*, Kathryn Kasmer, Francis Kawalski, Daniel Kaye*, Joshua Kejsar, Jamie Kenison, Claire Kennedy, Emma Kerins, Bennett Kern, Lauren Kern, Conner Killeen, David Kletter*, Serena Klopp, Victor Knight, Carly Knights, Lacey Knoop*, Saya Kobayashi, Chelsea Koessel, Henrikka Hannele Koivisto, Trevor Kolden, Amy Kollmann, Kyle Korb, Saige Kovar, Meghan Kranker*, Pushya Krishna, Tyler Krueger, Didem Kucuk, Justin Kujath, Chelsea Kukulski, Worameth Kungwanwong, Aaron Kurschner*, Monika Kwapisz, Robert Kwapisz, Corin Kwasnik, Tung Sum Thomas Kwok*, Bernard Lacey, Ashley Lachapelle*, Jacob Lackner, Cory Lagor, Kelly Lamb, Nicholas Lampard, Ryan Langon, Georgia Lanning, Allison LaRock*, Jacob Larsen, Amanda Larson*, Ariel Lawley, Verena Lawrence*, Nicholas Leach, Brigette Lebel, Katherine Lee, Riley Legare, Jason Lenneman, Echo Lenss, Emily Leonhardt, Jerome Lepeule, Darya Lester, Diana Lester, Brian Leukuma, Ethan Levitch, Ashlyn Lewis, Cheyenne Lewis, Elena Lewis, Holly Lewis, Andrew Lichte, Madison Liechty, Sabrina Lind, Lori Lindgren, Crosby Ling*, Bryce Lingle, Annika Linkenbach, Nicholas Linsky, Peyton Linss, Colton Litle, Tanner Locricchio, James Loftis, Caitlin Lonergan*, Dallas Long, Cameron Lothspeich, Alan Lu, Quentin Lucas, Gabrielle Lundell, Kayla Lyons*, Leah Mabee*, Elizabeth Mackay, Jennie Maczewski, Shelby Maggard, Ana Paula Maher*, Matlynn Mailey*, Ethan Malo, Dillon Manley, Hayden Mans, Nicholas Manship*, Brandon Marceau, Molly March, Marianne Marchette, Tanner Marengo, Derek Marks, Darlene Martinez, Brandon Massie, Brian Mayer, Chance Mayer, Hannah Mayer, Megan McCabe, Dominique McCadden, Sophia McCarthy, Garrett McCarty, Helen McClaflin, Conner McCloney*, Mariah McClure, Caden McCullough, Michaela McDonald*, Alexandra McFarland*, Alethia McGhee*, Andrew McGill, Carter McIver, William McKinney, Caitlin McLean, Jenna McMullen*, Berette McNaught, Michael McNicol, Daniel McVay, Hannah McWhorter, Rachel Megaard*, Kelsey Meier*, Erica Melroe, Jessica Meras, Kira Meredith*, Erika Meuli*, Nikki Michaels, Emily Millard, Abbey Miller, Amy Miller, MacKenzie Miller, Ashley Milleson, Ashley Millhollin, Dakota Milligan, Hans Million, Samantha Milner, Madison Minter, Devin Mock*, Carly Moellenkamp*, Robert Montalvo-West*, Aloura Montano, Zoe Monten, Marissa Montoya, John Moore, Steffanie Morales, Kelly More, Kaitlyn Morgan, Emily Morrill, Audrey Moss, Pascal Muller, Natoshia Munter*, Kaitlin Murdy, Caitlyn Murphy, Siobhan Murphy, Abigail Murray*, Rebecca Murray, Amber Nabity, Jordan Nash, Sidney Neddenriep, Katelyn Neilan, Stephanie Neises, Faith Nelson, Elizabeth Nemetchek, Christian Holger Nerowski*, Tu Nguyen, Jesse Niemeir, James Nies*, Lara Nixon, Mirai Norihara, Byron Norman*, Kristin Normann, Sarah Novak, Jacob Oard*, Jeremiah Oard, Emily OBrien, Tiffany Ocampo*, Alexandra OHearn*, Cooper Olson*, Tyler Olson*, Savanah Ontiveros, Alanna Osmanski, Stephanie Oswell, Susanna Oswell*, Eric Ottey*, Rio Overcast, Olajumoke Owati*, Kempenaar Pahre, Alivia Parker, Omar Parker, Brian Parrett, Madison Pedersen, Avital Pelakh*, Ashley Peoples, Madeline Pernat, Dawson Peterman, Victoria Peterson, Peter Pfankuch*, Benjamin Phalen, Alexis Phelps, Trevor Phelps*, Alex Piasta*, Josie Pierzina, Patrick Pinkerton*, Mikayla Pitts, Shaw Polaski, Shea Polen, Marc Pons*, Galina Popovich*, Spenser Potter, Caleb Potts, Gabrielle Poupart, Payton Price, Shayla Prince*, Kurt Prond, Janessa Ranger, Andrea Ray*, Mark Raymond, Hanna Reese*, Allison Reinhardt, Adam Resseguie, Aneasha Revious, Malachi Reynolds, Riley Riedl, Hannah Riley, Hillary Robb, Hollis Robb, Jack Roberts*, Nathan Roberts, William Roberts, Sylvis Robertson, Cara Robertus*, Michael Robinson*, Sophia Rogers, Tal Rogers, Sydney Rollison, Calvin Root, Hilary Rosa, Abigail Ross, Savannah Rost, Tabor Roulson, Kyana Saidizand, Michael Sainsbury, Elizabeth Salacinski*, Alexander Salois, Robert Samson, Frederick Sanders, Abby Satchell, Justine Scaccia, John Schafer, Heather Schaffnit, August Schield, Kurt Schmidt, Rachel Schmidt, Carolyn Schmit, Abigail Schneider*, Roman Schnobrich, Christina Schoep, Victoria Schofield, Anders Schopp, Taylor Schreier, Meriwether Schroeer-Smith*, Grace Schulz, Timothy Schwappach, Jack Schwarze, Harry Schwem, Margaret Scott*, Yasmine Scott, Calvin Seamons*, Zachary Sellers, Ashley Sendon, Daarya Serji, Rachael Shannon, Kevin Shaw*, Veronika Shchepetkina*, Cooper Shea, Matthew Shenton, Lynn Short, Delaney Sigler, Austin Simonpietri, Erin Singleton*, Kiana Sipes, Cameron Skinner, Haylee Sleeman, Robert Sloane, Austin Smith, Cyra Smith, Griffin Smith, Justin Smith, Martin Smith, Scott Smith, Arnold Smithson, Andrew Snider, Christopher Snider, Cody Snyder, Christine Soberanis, Esmeralda Solis, Leah Soule*, Makenzie Spaulding, Ruby Speth, Logan Spivak, Kailey Springer, William Sprow, Jordan Stacy, Ryan Stagg, Mikayla Stai*, Nicolette Standley, Paul Stanley*, Paul Stanley*, Ashton Statelen*, Samuel Steele*, Allison Stenberg*, Karen Stengel, Alyssa Stephens, Jessica Stepleton*, Emily Stevens*, Katelyn Stevenson*, Derrick Stewart*, Paige Stewart, Hannah Stockdill, Benjamin Stoffer, Nolan Stoltzfus, Megan Strain*, Eric Stratton, Britney Straw, Abigail Stroh, Laura Sullivan-Russett*, Brandon Summitt, Emma Sundeen*, Hallie Swain, Kenji Swain, Sophia Swart, Mary Switzer*, Ayanna Syvrud*, Jabin Syvrud, Ayu Takeda, Levi Tanner, Shelby Tatarka, Cherie Tate, Isaac Taylor*, Lauren Taylor, Molly Taylor*, Wangmo Tenzing, Dalton Theilen, Mia Tillack, Natasha Tiphaine, John Tompkins, Nikolas Torgerson, Jose Adrian Torrico Moreno, Thomas Townsend, Taylor Treado, Alec Truax, Tyler Trudnowski, Michael Truex, Hoa Truong, Yuehchen Tsou, Reilly Tunby, Molly Tyrrell, Kimberly Udall, Megan Ullman*, Kendra Underwood*, Shayne Utter, Maile Vale, Alexis Van Proyen*, Matthew Vander Sande, Hannah VanMeel, Jordan Vanveldhuisen, Finn VaughanKraska, Amelie Vernooy, Tristan Vernooy*, Hailey Vidmar, Carolyn Visser*, McCall Voy*, Adrian Wagner, Daniel Wagner, Laura Wagner, Keegan Walker*, Reisa Walker, Ciara Wallace, Lesley Wallace*, Cordell Walters, Shera Wanner*, Elizabeth Ward, Jeremiah Warmbier, Winona Watkins, Anna Watson, Hailey Webb, Katherine Webb, Elizabeth Weinert*, Rebecca Wells, Timothy Wells, Hugo Julien Wetzel, Hannah Wheeler*, Aidan White, Collin White, Kayla White, Kenna White*, Conner Whitfield, Dallas Whitfield, Steven Widener*, Grant Willard*, Elenna Williams, Lindsey Williams, Dakotah Wilson, Joseph Winkler, Erin Winnings, Madison Winter, Jenna Woerner, Jennifer Womack, Christine Wong*, Krista Woo*, Anja Wookey-Huffman, Alyson Wooley*, Jamie Woolman*, Aubrea Worm, Amy Wright*, Collin Wright, Samantha Wulchak, Renhua Xuan, Amber Yates*, Max Yates*, Jonathan Yauk, Masako Yonemura, Gabrielle Young, Melanie Young*, Julianne Yount, Vanessa Zamora Moreno*, Julian Zausch, Jason Zeng, Zachary Zent, Huiwen Zhang, Mo Zhang, Chongjie Zhao*, Shengnan Zhou, Shengpeng Zhuo, Ruby Zitzer

Bridger: Jimmy Kelsey, Madeline Scianna, Sylvia Scianna

Broadus: Paige Desatoff, Spencer Noble*, Samuel Ward

Broadview: Scott Bymaster

Brockway: Brooke Larson*

Browning: Raynell Cree Medicine, Greta Gustafson*, Phillip Sun Rhodes

Butte: Sadie Aanstad, Brittney Bauer, Allison Bennett, Lilianna Bento*, Cody Berge, Kimberly Biere, Mitchell Black*, Caitlin Carmody*, Madison Chiotti, Joshua Colvin*, Alyssa Cook, Kayli Desena, Carolyn Egervary, Afton Ferry*, Joriann Heikkinen, Shawnee Hjelt, Michael Hogan, Hanna Jangula, Logan Johnson, Eileen Joyce, Margaret Joyce*, Tyler Jozovich, Claire Manson, Hannah McGrath*, Rachael McGree, Maria Michelotti*, Molly Nelson, Hailee Regan, Joseph Patrick Riordan*, Erik Rosa, Jessica Rosa*, Joby Rosenleaf, Gavin Sison, Lindsey Skeel, Giavanna Sorini, Amanda Spear, Joseph Torpey*, Max Wellman*

Carter: Chelsea Laubach, Breanna LaValley*

Cascade: Quincy Balius*, Christin Cockerum, Kacie Cummings, Molly McRorie, Kelli Ober, Isaac Stafstrom*

Charlo: Tonya Hertz

Chester: Michael Fauerbach

Chinook: Troy Mord, Lane Seymour, Mariah Swank*, Sierra Swank*, Hannah Weber

Choteau: Brittany Fischer, Jessica Howard*, Sophie King*, Amanda Moore, Shelby Rasmussen, Celie Salmond, Molly Salmond, Watson Snyder

Circle: McKenna Brown

Clancy: Alexandra Althof, Cory Bowlby, Madeline Cade, Devon Doud, Garth Grimsrud, Katie Hagengruber*, Kamden Hilborn, Derek Jenneskens, Thomas Jergeson*, Evan Martin, Gregory Martin, Ashley Nash*, Conner Nash*, Jered Padmos, Hunter Pauley*, Josie Pond, Dane Rieger, Elizabeth Rieger*, Kristyna Rudio, Alexander Seburn, Maggie Smiedala, Matthew Stordahl, Sydney Temple, Nicholas Van Horssen, Trevor Wilkerson, Maia Zaluski, Drew Zipperian

Clinton: Rylee Close, Kaitlyn Nalder

Clyde Park: Blake Myrstol, Bronson Myrstol*

Coffee Creek: Julia Grubb*

Colstrip: Mya Ator, Adam Myers, Taryn Olmstead*

Columbia Falls: Michelle Butts, Genevieve Devitt, Samantha Gilk, Allie Grace*, Connor Grace, Dalton Halden, Alexandra Hardy, Nathaniel Hemingway*, Mikayla Kydd, Sarah Latcham*, Kayla McDowall, Michaela McDowell, Lowell Panasuk, Nathan Patera, Samantha Radabah*, Noah Riley*, Aubrey Tatum, Carley Williams

Columbus: Noah Arens, Sarah Forseth, Connor Jacobs*, Braden Marjerison*, Allison Onoszko

Conner: Blake Kormanik

Conrad: Rebecca Brown, Graham Grubb*, Sheridan Johnson*, Dania Jones, Clint Judisch, Carley Ries, Hayley Ries, Augusta VanDyke, Colbey Vandyke*

Cooke City: Tobin Brown

Corvallis: Luke Channer*, Madison Channer, Benjamin Ericson, Kayla Fields, Ethan Fison, Ciara Isaak, Rachel Jaquith, Colleen May*

Culbertson: Hannah Bawden, Joseph Bawden*, Jacob Martin

Custer: Natasha Bengochea

Cut Bank: George Barrett, Paul Karcher, Alexandra Kraft, Ashley McLean, Alyx Suta, Logan Swenson, Ashlyn Taylor*, David Taylor, Sarah Thies

Darby: Elise Estus, Dana Parker

Dayton: Matthew Meuli, Mikayla Meuli*

Deer Lodge: Elizabeth Barton*, Jaime Conway, Eric Ingwerson*, Timothy Olsen*

Dell: Skylar Martinell*

Denton: Megan Deegan, Addie Donaldson

Dillon: Holly Andersen, Troy Andersen, Kayla Bojkovsky, Carmen De Los Rios, Shaylee Ericksen, Kyle Finch*, Brynley Fitzgerald, Claire Helle*, Weston Helle, Taryn Judge*, James Kramer*, Kyndall Petersen, Kelsey Peterson, Tessa Sawyer*, Kathleen Tatarka*, Hannah Telling*, Samuel Telling, Jesse Vaccaro

Dodson: Faith Beard*, Jazzamyn Benson, Kenneth Wilke

Drummond: Haley Verlanic*

Dutton: Austin Storle

East Helena: Braumlee Albertson, Britta Binde, Christopher Bokovoy*, Alexia Caldwell, Kindra Dunlap, Thomas Frost, Jarred Hunsaker, Aubrey Irwin, Breana Kleppelid, Brodie Long, Shealyn MacKay, Shaeley McMahon, Kyle Miller, Kassandra Rigsby, Shelbi Rioux, Julie Rockenbaugh*, Kelsey Soltis, Amber Thurston, Timberly Tierney*, Kinsey Vavruska*, Darby Winfield

Ekalaka: Glen Frye*

Emigrant: Danae Beechley, Jason Blair, Noelani Boise, Sharidan Brown*, Laura Kehoe, Angela MacDonald*, Wyatt Phillips, Pamela Price

Ennis: Charles Gilmore, Katherine Jones, Nacole Martello*, Hayden Morgan, Taylre Sitz, Rebecca White

Essex: Robert Fisher*

Ethridge: Jonathan Henke

Eureka: Frank Baney, Mason Haidle, Brittany Hall, Elizabeth Pacella, Cordell Stramer, Elena Sullivan*, Galen Sullivan*, Quinn Sutherland, Jessica Wilson*

Fairfield: Luke Batson, Colby Hardin, Logan Kolste, Hailey Mills

Fairview: Parker Jensen, Faith Vitt

Florence: Alissa Bear, Kaleigh Charles, Kendra Hergett*, Callie Hunt, Kristie Latreille, Liliane McMahon, Hannah Parrott, Cassidy Pearson, Tristan Pearson*, Tyler Richtmyer, Hannah Sax, Nickolas Slabodnik*, Jacob Smith, Thomas Stanton, Shane Thorson

Forsyth: Shaunessy Bidwell*, Alyssa Brewer, Cassandra Dubois, Laura Hein, Brett McRae, Addison Schindler, Kenzie Stahl*

Fort Benton: Layla Brinkerhoff, Amy Gessaman*, Bailey Hulme

Fort Peck: Emily Skyberg

Fort Shaw: Benjamin Roeder*, Allie Steinbach

Frazer: ChyAnn Clampitt*

Frenchtown: Christine Johnson, Erin Rody, Lana Tempel

Fromberg: Miles Guenthner

Gallatin Gateway: Sarah Abbott*, Luke Bing, Madison Brenner, Cade Lohss, Anya Loomis, Paul OHair, David Todd, Seth Vinger, Grace Walkuski, William Walkuski, Bridget Wermers, Alyssa Woodworth Beck*

Gardiner: Dani Hatfield*, Nichole Tyson

Garneill: Brandon Bergum

Geyser: Christine Belluomini*

Gildford: Hali Kapperud, Devon Miller, Kiera Miller

Glasgow: Makkell Baillargeon, Luke Breigenzer, Kaleb Cole, Logan Gunderson, Hannah Sax, Samuel Schultz, Alexandrea Simensen, MaKenzie Wesen*

Glendive: Hannah Bogar, Tienna Canen, Katrielle Carney, Stephanie Carney*, Hannah Cooley*, Marenah Crockett, Saige Dorwart*, William Dorwart, Jesse Goertzen, Cori Holland, Karsen Kelly*, Rachel Ringen*, David Skerritt, Averie Skillestad, Kaitlyn Stickel, Joeseph Veroye, Blaze Wiseman, Kamie Wootan

Great Falls: Andromeda Abarr, Randy Ackerman, Annabella Aline, Abby Allison, Silas Andrews*, Andrew Aron, Gavin Austin, Megan Bahnmiller*, Cody Barnes, Jaclyn Bastine*, Camryn Beck, Isaac Bennett, Rebecca Bergman, Jacob Bernhardt, Robert Bishop*, Ariel Bonilla, Erynn Boyer, Michelle Braget, Megan Brinka*, Mary Brown, Ryan Burger, Emily Cappis, Patricia Carlson, Arianna Curtis-Swanson, Darian DAntuono, Brooke Dart, Sara DeBolt, Ian DeBoo, Molly DeMarco, Danielle Doubek, Delayne Doucette, Anna Douglas, Sarah Dutro, Ophelia Easton*, Caitlyn Ekberg, Jonathyn Elliott, Laura Engel, Daniel Enseleit, Kenneth Evans*, Gia Fisher*, Jake Fisher, Keegan Foss, Loni Frantzich, McKenna Fromm*, Megan George, Cammie Gibson, Delaney Gilbert, Coleman Good*, Madeline Good, Jordan Haffner, Kayla Haffner, Christopher Hart, Quinn Hartman*, Ashlyn Hemmah, Connor Hilbig, Madelyn Hillis, Gage Hilyard, Charles Holcomb*, Tyson Holland, Alexander Houtz*, Alix Irvine, Duncan Jacobsen, William Jardee*, Lane Jensen, Anna Johnson, Cooper Johnson*, Daniel Johnson*, Lester Johnson IV, Thomas Johnson, Alyssa Jonasen, Spencer Jovick, Zoey Keel, Jacob Kempa, Jacob Kerner, Kelli Shai Koehmstedt, Amberlie Kuglin*, Keeghan Lauver, Joel Lechman, Christian Lee, Ashleigh-Nicolle Lehotsky, Hailey Little, Melanie Locke, Taylor Lunn*, Carlyn Mahoney, Dugan Mahoney, Madison Mahoney*, Michaela McKamey, Stevie McNamee, Julia Meinhardt*, Daine Meissner, Jaimi Melville, Corbin Merchant, Malarie Micheletti, Matthew Mickolio, Anna Moate*, Adam Murphy, Ericka Neumann, Katherine Onstad*, Ethan Palen*, Kristen Parko*, Devanie Pierson, Carie Pointer, Kourtney Porter, Jordan Pottruff, Danielle Potts*, Josephine Quinn, McKenna Quinn*, Kaitlyn Radonich, Kathryn Rearden*, Kelsey Reese, Maggie Reilly, Kelly Rivera, James Rivest*, Karina Rodriguez, Maxwell Roux, Harly Rowe, Kayla Rowton*, Max Rubino, Tanner Rubino*, Kyle Rutten*, Hannah Schaffer, Julia Schearer*, Caleb Scheevel, Jerry Schmit*, Krystine Scolley, Emily Service, Nathan Sheffels, Nicole Sheffels, Myra Stein, Zachary Taylor, Alan Tong, Tanner Tovson, Alicia Ulrich, Ryan Verzuh, Hannah Vining, Logan Vining*, Peyton Vining, Kyle Winkler, Emma Wombolt, Lillian Zimmerman

Hamilton: Easton Albert, Sophia Antonioli-Schmit*, Justin Catanach, Caitlin Dillon, Stingray Engel, Braydin Golden, Alexandria Gustafson, Alex Healy, Ella Hoenstine, Reese Isherwood, Olivia Kern*, Kameron Kohn, Joseph Kunkel*, Brooke Lawry*, Donald Maclean, Colter Mason, Thomas McClintock, Marie Morin, Kyle Perkins, Nichole Perkins*, Aleesha Redmon, Kevin Reeves, Elizabeth Roberts, Mia Simatovic, Olivia Smart*, Dillon Spear, Kole Tison, Angus Tomlinson*, Kara Wetzsteon, John Winfield, Courtney Wofford

Hardin: Trevin Baumann, Andrea Crane, Emily Harmer, Kennan Hooker, Leidy Hooker, Tucker Schreiner

Harlem: Damon Adams

Harlowton: Zachary Wright

Harrison: Chase Mohr

Havre: Alexis Baker*, John Dolph*, Zane Goldhahn*, Madison Huebsch, Rockwell Kuhr, Megan Lindbloom, Ned Malone, Jacie Meldrum, Baylee Miller, Savanna Munson*, Lieza Reighard, Cayden Seiler, Sarah Snider*, Amber Spraker, Dylan Stewart, Vander Swensen*

Helena: Thomas Adamson, Sarah Ansel, Delaney Aschim, Riley Ashby, Kira Axline, Rachel Baranek, Colton Bauer, Olivia Bauman, Chase Benson, Rebecca Blair*, Tallis Blossom, Taylor Blossom, Janae Bodner*, Jaret Boyer, Jessi Boyle, Jason Brandt*, Sierra Brown, Isabelle Brus*, Olivia Brus*, Emily Buschini, Benjamin Bushnell, Nathaniel Camaret*, Matthew Campbell, Lauren Clinch, Christian Collins, Austin Coon, Jeremiah Coon, Levi Coon*, Colter Curey, Hanna Dartman*, Tiffany David, Hannah Davis, Konnor Donaldson, Hannah Dreesbach*, Emily Dummer*, Rylee Dunn, Ash Edwards*, Glenn Falcon, Emily Felde, Jennifer Fife, Wyatt Fitz, Justin Fruh, Mariah Garza, Jocelyn Gates, Natalie Gates, Jade Gestring, Colin Gillespie, Aaron Gilman, Charles Gray, Liam Grundler, Olivia Haider, Kallie Herrera, Tessa Hill, James Hogan, Jordan Jakovac*, Noah Jakovac*, Quenten Jatkowski, Daniel Jose, Kylie Kaufman, Margaret Kerr, Andrew Kilpatrick, Grace Kimball, Ryan Kimball*, Tory Kirkeby, Katherine Kubicka*, Margaret Kubicka, Nathan Kynett, Austin Lacy, Emma Lamping*, Brooke Lanier, Jenna Lauf, Rebekah Lawler, Taelyr Lieberg, Brent Lloyd, Kaci Lloyd, Grace Ludlow*, Hannah Ludlow, Kyler Maharg, Holter Matteson, Dylan Maxie Weakly, Jackson Maynard, Jessica Maynard*, Madison McLaughlin, Kaitlin McMahon, Tanner McMahon, Kailey McMillan, Mitchell McNeil, Troy Merriman, Jacob Michaletz*, Mikal Mihelish, Nicholas Moreni, Connor Morrison, Keely Morrison*, Mark Mousel, Adrianna Munroe, Connor Munsey, Austin Nelson, Alyssa Newhart, Mary Nickol, Bailly Noble, Abigail Northrup, Erik Olson, Seth Page, Carter Pappas, Seth Parrish*, Teresa Patten, Rachel Pavsek, Devon Pertarb, Nicolaus Peterson, Kayla Pocha, Ashleigh Poppler, Paige Prissel, Elliott Pryor, Seth Putnam, Lauren Roach, Katelynn Roberts, Paul Roberts, Meghan Robinson, Rylan Rowsey, Gunter Roylance, Celina Sanchez, Mark Sargent, Ally Sather, Sydnee Sather, Kayla Schell, Quincey Schneider, Melissa Shea, Collin Shull, Emma Sihler*, Jacob Sitch, Michael Smith, David Standberg*, Blake Stanger*, James Starke*, Alyssa Stewart, Kortni Strobel, William Stukaloff, Alessandra Stutz, Connor Tappe, Clara Thamke*, Irene Thamke, Alexis Tielking, Helena Tupper, Zachary Umsted*, Brooklyn Vincent, Matthew Vukonich, Seth Walton, Zachary White, McKinley Winkle, Matthew Wintersteen, Jessica Wohlers, Nathaniel Wordal, Alexa Wrigg*, Jazlyn Young*

Heron: Kathryn Freitag

Highwood: Louis Aron

Hilger: Ade Lensing, Nicholas Sweeney

Hinsdale: Lukas Johnson, Mickayla Johnson*

Hobson: Morgan Wertheimer*

Hogeland: Ella Billmayer, Tavin Schneider

Huntley: Anna Charlton, Lauren Frieling, Morgan Jones, Lane Sumner*

Huson: Jordan Cole, Adam Job, Janae Mitchell, Adeline Richardson

Hysham: Todd Lackman

Jackson: Benjamin Folsom

Joliet: Tanner Lee, McKendra ODore, Andria Spring, Nicole Stevenson

Jordan: Seth Murnion*, Zachary Murnion, Shavon Phipps*

Kalispell: Molly Adams-Hyde, Hailey Alcorn*, Brenden Anderson*, Kayla Anderson, Dakota Arndt, Avril Baines, Jerrette Baker*, Colton Becker, Alicia Benson*, Shea Berquist*, Rachel Bjork, Mackenzie Bouma, Claire Bradley, Erica Braig, Matthew Carroll, Savannah Cheff*, Katie Christensen*, Scott Christensen, Michael Colgrove, Lindsey Craig, Emily Creighton, Matthew Cronk, Lauren Crose, Amalia Csaplar, Emily Dardis*, Kade Deleray, Adison DeMarais, Mason Devries, Scott Dorsett, Andrew Durado, Carson Eddie*, Lief Erickson, Dylan Eve*, Krista Fischer, Christina Fister, Arden Fortenberry, Aidan Fritz, Bryce Grame, MacKenzie Gress, Taryn Gutierez, Annalise Guy*, Ashley Hamann, Nathan Hammer, Steven Happel, Kayla Harwood*, Jeremiah Hashley, Kirstyn Haugenoe, Kelly Hendrix, Libby Hill, John Hinchey*, Tyler Hong, Tacey Howe, Aaron Hunt, Clayton Jaques, Spencer Johnson*, Amanda Kauffman, Collin Kazmier, Payton Keltner, Mikayla Kerzman, Kendall Kessler, Tyler Kitch, Mia Kluesner, Douglas Knudsen, Matthew Knuffke, Rebecca Knutson*, Marina Korchmar, Emily Lawrence*, Miranda Leese*, Camren Lembke, Ridgely Lembke, Matthew Lessmeier, Jessica Levitt, Noah Lindsay, Mara Lorch, Zoe Loudermilk, Francis Loviska, Dylan Lynn, Darby Mackenstadt, Keegan MacKenstadt, Gillian Maness, Matthew Marshall*, Emily Masuda-Story, Hanna Maxwell, Mattie Mazur, Brynn McChesney*, Camille McCreary*, Carly McDonald*, Lindsay McDonald*, Rebecca McDonnell, Jessica McGilvary, Erin McHugh*, Kaesha Mertes-Wright, Maranda Meyer*, Meredith Miele*, Stephanie Milner*, Nathan Moon, Kyle Mulcahy, Margaret Mulcahy, Alex Naglich*, Samuel Nelson*, Alexandra Newton, Ashlyn Nicholson*, Fletcher North*, Brandon Olsen, Brady Peiffer, Zachary Peters*, Ian Petrini*, Phillip Phattharaampornchai, Annalise Pierson, Kenadie Pings, Gavin Pirrie, Brook Ploot, Jayson Potter, Brianna Rendina, Sienna Riley, Hailey Ruggles, Amanda Rush, Brianna Schwartz, Eric Seaman, Jacob Seymour, Michelle Shipley*, Dalton Simac, Stephanie Smith, Wyatt Smith, Jonathan Sorensen, Taylor Streit, Danielle Talcott, Isabelle Thomas, Julia Thompson*, Logan Thurston, Robyn Till, Nicolas Tonjum, Kaitlin Torgerson, Julie Tripp*, Sierra Waltman, Christine West, Sidney Whitlock, Tucker Wilkinson, Cadie Williams, Kristen Willich, Meredith Wilson, Colton Windorski*, Melodee Wines, Joseph Wisher, Kaitlin Wride, Ben Wright, Elizabeth Zimmer

Kila: Trevor Hawks*, Julia Vanoosterhout, Szymon Was

Kinsey: Evan Haughian, Laina Raisler*, Rachelle Weyerbacher

Lakeside: Jared Fetveit, Mariah Grimes*, Emily Mitchell, Brianna Smith*

Laurel: Austin Amestoy*, Jeffrey Anderson, Madison Campbell, Andrew Day*, LaTisha Demarais, Cameron Demars, Danae Filpula Ankney, Maddison Fritzler, Bridger Haffey, Rachel Kostelecky, Mason Luce*, Zachary Negrette*, Caitlyn Novak*, Daniel Novasio, Paige O’Toole, Kayla OToole*, Catherine Philhower*, Isaiah Renner, Aspen Robertus, Garret Schneider, Connor Schwab, Cody Shick, Keira Stringer*, Alexandra Vogele, Mikayla Zakrzewski

Lavina: Kalyn Jensen*

Lewistown: Cole Ayers, Cassidy Bawden, Cody Boyce, Jonathan Chen*, Benjamin Foster, Annie Franz*, Maria Henderson*, Mamie Hertel, Dalton Jensen, Alexus Johnson, Adam Kananen, Jessica Kindzerski*, Tanner Mannin*, Kodi Myhre, Kyle Patten, Anders Pederson*, Sarah Preeo*, Matthew Smith, Alysah Southworth, Ivy Southworth, Tucker Walter

Libby: Kyra Lauer, Nicholas Maffei*, Eden Manuel, Niklaus Neumann

Lincoln: Karissa Ninahuanca*

Lindsay: Kalaena Cress*

Livingston: Chase Auger, Eliza Boyd*, Nicholas Bragg, Dillon Brown*, Sierra Brown, Kevin Bueling, Rebecca Christian, Jordan Coleman, Paulo Currie*, Holly Davis, Andrea Fairchild, Hannah Flook, Emily Forsythe, Miranda Foulk, Callum Gannon*, Ian Grant, Amy Hartman, Samantha Jacobsen, John Janik*, Kirsten Johnson*, Maria Kuklinski, Sarah Lambert*, Kelcey Lance, Lindsay Lee, Johannah Lowy, Rebecca Madden, Edison Meece*, Daniel Miller, Karl Molina*, Martin Murphy, Emma Nguyen*, Jordyn Ontiveros, Timothy Parrish, Kaeli Pyles, Ashley Raihl, Zoe Randall, Morgan Raw, Maia Reddington, Shawn Reddington, Stacey Robbins, Brianna Ryan, Marie Schaefbauer, August Schuerr, Clyde Schulein*, Cortnee Stipp, Sarah Strickland, Leanne Sudbeck, Brandon Tillett, Kelsey Van Horn, Henry Vander Houwen*, Logan Viegut, Natalia Voyich*, Annie Waldum, Rjika Weis*, Kinsey Whiting

Lolo: Abigail Christensen, Gabriel Christensen, Miguel Kennard, Madison Lightfield, Ryan Mason*, Alyssa McLean, Amy Schaible, August Stack, Kaela Stack, Maria Tesoro, Sophia Thompson*, Nicholas Zetterberg

Loma: Zachary Works

Lonepine: Rachel Ek

Malta: Megan Crossland, Tyanna Dunbar, Kari Koss*, Marley Manoukian*

Manhattan: Sydni Ayers, Megan Brint, Conner Cross, Alexa Deming, Dustin Enault, Shaelynn Feddes, Timothy Gould, Danica Jansma, Jennifer Jones, Hannah Kamerman*, Rose Kimm, Maci Larson, Savannah Love, Troy Lucier, Cassidy McCarthy, Maegan Miller*, Demiri Moore, Alec Nehring*, Thomas O’Leary, Elle Olsztyn*, Emry Olsztyn, Gina Potts*, Tyler Rorabaugh, Tessa Sybesma, Alexis Vanderby, Giulia Weeda*, Jessica Wyse

Marion: Amber Lucas*, Cadelyn Nunn

Martin City: Alexandra Woolley

Martinsdale: Tyler Hereim, Parker McComb

Marysville: Danielle Pipinich

Mc Allister: Cole Crowley, Elijah Luciani

Medicine Lake: Abigail Ator, Thor Lancaster

Melstone: Ellie Hansen, Laura Hansen

Miles City: Matthew Blunt*, Miranda Boager, Meghan Brence, Caden Colombik*, Sarah Denson, Patrick Dowse, Elizabeth Gilbert, Makenna Helmts, Gavin Herzog, Joseph Kilen, Dani Merchant, Jessica Moore*, Joseph Morrison, Fiona Mott, Baylie Rodenbaugh*, Shauna Singleton

Milltown: Cameron Schmidt

Missoula: Natalie Abbot, Kara Altenbrun*, Lauren Amato, Kyla Andres, Miranda Ballas, Sara Bancale, Sierra Barnes*, Robell Bassett, Alexi Baumgardner, Emma Baumstark, Lindsay Belanger, Rory Benedict*, Alexandra Bjergo, Riley Blahnik-Elliott*, Madison Blank-Plautz, Serina Breum*, Tarl Briggs*, Taylor Brinkman, Ellen Brooks*, Casey Brown, Kristen Brown, Danielle Buchanan, Haley Burckhard, Christie Burnett, Lauren Cady*, Justin Campbell, Evan Carroll*, Julien Cellier*, Matthew Chapman, Taylor Chatriand, Colter Christian, Lyndsey Christian, Mary Christian, Samantha Clark, Thomas Clark, Kyla Crispin, Bridger Deaton, Iris Deskins*, Megan Dewar, Kacee Dewit, Bailey Deyle*, Angelica Difort, Jessica Donahoo*, Kinsey Douglass, Jacob Driscoll, James DuBose, Ellen Dye, Nicholas Dzomba*, Jasmine Engen, Cierra Epp, Mariah Erhart, Lochlin Ermatinger, Kaylee Evans, Kayla Farago, Nathan Finch, David Gazzo, Katherine Gimino*, Xia Graham*, Evelyn Gray, Marina Gray, Maxwell Haller, Janae Hayes, Brittany Heavlin, Michael Hewitt, Adena Hofer, Kristen Hoon, Elyssa Howard*, Ava Huntley, Krista Hunton, Riley Jarvis, Robert Jenko, Brittney Johnson, Hadley Jones*, Thea Keene, Brandon Klise*, Ian Knight, Jada Knight*, Jack Koepke, Sam Kok, Mari Koster, Jeffrey Krstulich, Collin Laing, Elisabeth Landes*, Stephen Langton, Andrea Lawrence, Dylan Leadbetter*, Sarianna Lerch, Maria Levchenko*, Rachel Levison*, Luke Lingscheit, Zachary Lintner, Rachel Luger, Morgan Lynn*, Molly MacDonald, Rachel MacKlin, Brianne Maghan, Christian Marquardt, Hope Maxwell, Jared McCoy*, Logan McGreevey*, Addison Melvin, Grace Mesenko*, Caden Messer*, Ashley Miller, Megan Miller*, Mariah Millhouse, Hannah Monaghan, Kellen Mooney, Alexander Morren, Jordan Moser, Jayden Mueller, Corinne Mullowney, McIntyre Murphy, Lance Nichols, Riley Nielsen*, Elanor Nolan, Anders Nord, Emma OConnor, Samantha Ormesher, Katherine Orr, Lydia Owings, Ali Panian*, Natasha Pasyuk, Maya Perrier*, Megan Peters, Sean Peterson, Heather Philp*, Kelsey Philpott-Litzenberger, Bryan Plant*, Annelise Prat, Daniel Provo, Kailyn Quinn*, Jessica Racicot, Jacob Rasmussen, Elizabeth Rehbein, Sydney Riddle, Alani Rippee, Caitlin Risho*, Nicole Roessing*, Haley Rogers, Byron Rollins*, Jadan Ross, Brittany Salley-Rains*, Kaylee Sarvis, Jade Sautter, Brayden Scaggs, Alpha Scheel*, Emma Scheuch, Sage Schiller, Isaac Schmidt, Maya Shaughnessy, Beverlee Shivers, Anna Slown*, Gabrielle Spurzem*, Caroline Stahl, Saralyn Standley, Darla Sweeney, Megan Sweeney, Jeremy Tate, Kelsey Thomas*, Kevin Thomas, Giana Tindall, Shelby Towe, Madison Trent, Joseph Tuhy, Timothy Uhlenbruck, Michael Valentino-Manno*, Mayah Vandewetering, Bailey Veitenheimer, Amanda Vinson, Amber Vuong, Davis Walker, Camron Walsh, Sydney Walsh, Mariel Warren, Matthew Warren*, Maura Wear, Anders Wellenstein, Alexander Williams, Elise Woehler, Bonnie Wolgamot*, Stephanie Wozniak, Emily Wurm, Amelia Zepnick, Zachary Zimmerman, Jacob Zirbel

Moccasin: Jennifer Fosjord*

Monroe: Kristian Weaver

Moore: Katelyn Bacon, Jessica Horan*, Kaitlyn Weinheimer, Megan Weinheimer*

Mosby: Connor Shaw

Nashua: Sophia Koessl, Trevor Toavs*

Norris: Erin Brush*, Warren Brush*

Oilmont: Jacob Alborano*

Olive: Kelsey Smith

Olney: Allix Larsen

Park City: Mackenzie Bernhardt, Heidi Froelich, Seth Hammel, Ana Brit Story, Sander Story*

Philipsburg: Eric Bohrnsen*, Tara Dunkerson, Tyler Gentry, Wade Metesh

Plains: Kendra Bertrand, Veronica Black, Alec Cole, Douglas Damschen, Jack Dolson, Tanna Klammer, Jake Lile*, Kristine Peele, Jena Peterson, Hailey Phillips*, Daniel Uli, Carley Vonheeder, Danika Whitcomb*

Plentywood: Nate Harris

Polson: Kyrie Bitterman, Weston Danley, Delancey Doty, Lauren Dupuis, Payton Dupuis, Briala Forman, Abigail Lake*, Alexander Mausshardt, Collin McGuyer, Matthew McGuyer, Morgan Moll, Emily Perez, Annie Venters*

Pompeys Pillar: Elizabeth French

Poplar: Kelsie Neubauer, Jordan Smith, Tristan Sun Rhodes, Lyndsey Young

Powderville: Lane McGill

Power: Breanna Hibbert

Proctor: Natalee Wheeler

Red Lodge: Samantha Dehio, Matthew Haman, Korbin Johnson, Elias Luoma, Laura Nearpass*, Katherine Nell*, Alisha Reimer, Alex Thuesen

Reed Point: Madilyn Emter*

Reserve: Ally Bummer*

Rexford: Sierra Farmer

Richey: Thomas Baldwin*, Shaye Johnston, Paige Smith*, Isaac Sponheim, Bridger Waters

Ringling: Sarah Schlepp

Roberts: Demarie Albrecht, Kacey Bertolino, Kala Bertolino, Ryan Miller*, Jared Schwend

Ronan: Bailee Delaurenti, Darian Delaurenti, Siera Donovan, Nathaniel Hicks

Roundup: Shelby Atchison, Cash Cota*, Brooke McCleary, Reice McHenry, Gunner Mitchem, Saydee Wolff

Roy: Mariah Siroky

Ryegate: Hattie Cavill, Hailey Zinne*

Saco: Chandler Pippin

Saint Ignatius: Adessa Durglo*, Brooklin Hunt*, Adrianna VandenBos

Saint Regis: Madison Hill*

Savage: Trey Bloesser*, Brian Murakami*, Matthew Trzinski

Scobey: Emily Bjarko, Brooklyn Ferestad, Cameron Hagfeldt, Kiera Tuggle, Erin Wahl

Seeley Lake: Julie Anne Morgan

Shelby: Makenna Daniels, Sabrina Hanson, Keane Stewart, Leah Stewart

Shepherd: Kohltrane Michels*, Erika Murray, Derrick Reimann, Haley Stevens*

Sidney: Louisa Amos*, Justin Candee, Mateya Coffman, Maddison Difonzo, Aubrey Kessel, Matthew Long, Logan Peterson, Alexandria Rootes, Madison Thiessen, Kyle Topp

Silesia: Averi Thompson

Silver Star: Cassandra Williams

Simms: Timothy Small*

Somers: Jenny Curtis-Giem, Julianna Korf

Square Butte: Makae Nack

Stanford: Samantha Gondeiro, Mackenzie Roland

Stevensville: Whitney Alexander, Jadin Casey, Joshua Flynn, Samuel Hale, Katelyn Hancock, Jennifer Harthan*, Alena Haugo, Rial Johnson, Jacklynn Lathrop, Heidi Lykins, Trevor Motley, Isabella Pape*, Derek Perry, Ian Perry, Shelby Robinson, Katherine Schiwal*, Kayla Schmiedeke, Alex Shepherd, Ruby Siegel, Sydney Torrey, Charles Umhey, Kennidi Wanner

Superior: Mary Donally

Terry: Kale Gierke, Valerie Greenfield

Thompson Falls: Elsie Brown, Abigail Croft, Kevin Ng, Mykola Stone, Madison Wheeler

Three Forks: Quinn Alberda, Kegen Benson, Anna Berghausen, Sorcha Brooks, Luke Colberg*, Lucy Corbett, Somer Erdmann, Tasheena Erickson, Natalie Johnson, Ryan Lane*, Kelly Liebers, Shainy Mack, Ryan Malmquist, Sinclair Oliver, Candace Ramsey, Samantha Schaefer, Calvin Schlosser*, Kyle Stone

Toston: Tyler Noyes

Townsend: Melanie Booth*, Kaleb Crook, Reuben Flesch, Nathan Gallegos, Evelyna Herrick, Lainee Hill*, Grace McDonnell, Joshua Mostad, Morgan Obert, Jenna Shearer, Baylee Watson, Trevor Webb, Mckenzie Woodward

Troy: Sarah Pierce

Twin Bridges: Sierra Frandsen*, Eddie Kelly, Kjersten Sandru, Michael Walsh, Sola Yeager

Valier: Tanner VandenBos

Victor: Kaitlyn Cobb, Katie Landis, Rowen Tracy

Vida: Janessa Haynie

Volborg: Lindsey Riley*

West Yellowstone: Hayley Hain

White Sulphur Springs: Joshua Phillips*, Brady Richardson, Dayna Weitz

Whitefish: Sydney Archibald, Kelsey Blackaby, Sarah Boksich, Cody Brandt, Carson Collinsworth, Kate Doorn, Mariah Drown*, Rachel Dunlap*, Elizabeth Evenhuis, Carrie Ferguson*, Faith Geer, Keaton Grove*, Julia Houston, Nicole Houston, Bailey Jack, Jonathan Jacobs, Darren Kauffman*, Erica Lengacher, Micah McFeely*, Ethan Mercer*, Tyler Messersmith, Deagan Muth, Margot Myers, Emma Nixon, Nigel Pickhardt, Michael Pollard*, Judah Prestegaard*, Holden Roberts, Logan Robinson, Matthew Sagen, Adia Saurey, Coral Schulz*, Lillian Sherman, Morgan Vick, Michael Voisin, Alexander Wilson*

Whitehall: Wyatt Coulter, Amelia Getty

Wibaux: Trey Dschaak*, Kylee Goroski*, Kai Hoagland, Skylar Stenson, Sophia Varnum

Wilsall: Eve Dunkel

Winifred: Brietta Boyce, Samantha DeMars

Wolf Creek: Carissa Workman*

Wolf Point: Monica Brown*, Thomas Brown*, Sarah Copenhaver, Christian Hustad, Erin Presser*, Kaitlyn Toavs*

Worden: Kyla Deutsch*

Out of State

Alabama

Atmore: Grant Kammeyer

Birmingham: Ezekiel Tauxe

Fairhope: Caroline McLean

Hoover: Robert Horne

Huntsville: Riggs Ferguson*

Madison: Sarah Fry

Alaska

Anchorage: Joseph Aist, Hayden Ashley*, Joseph Behrend, Mary Burr*, Paul Butera, Justin Carpenter*, Austin Desatoff, Jalen Dunlap, Alexandra Durazo*, Karl Eckmann, Sophia Elias, Fiona Fick, Megan Fink, Brock Fitzgerald*, Sydney Gill, Isabella Goodman, Laura Hanshaw, Haydn Johnson, Hunter Keffalos, Alexander Kilby, Grant Klug*, Dana Kramer*, Quinn Leadbetter, Drew Liebers, Larkin Lynch, Elizabeth Mans, William Mans*, Tadeusz Martynowicz, Alene Mcdonnell, Joaquin Monterrosa*, Gunnar Nelson, Zachary Nelson, Angelo Nero, Hannah Romberg*, Celia Sheppard, Bailey Smith, Kyle Stone, Emma Tarbath*, Brendan Verbrugge, Allison Weeks, Taylor Weeks, Jarryd Wolfe, Connor Zietlow

Chugiak: Trevor Hicks*, Samuel Liebersbach, Grace Nichols, Aleksander Rentz, Paul Straub

Dutch Harbor: Joseph Henning*

Eagle River: Robert Arnold, Kody Froehle, Emma Gamble, Christopher Goolsby, Carl Lundgren III*, Daniel McLain, David Morton*, Hayden Painter*, Therese Silknitter, Connor Van Meter

Fairbanks: Kelsey Barnum*, Jessica Carlson*, Tigan Donaldson*, Lindy Hoza, Zoe Ratzlaff

Fritz Creek: Denver Waclawski*

Girdwood: Alexis Drake

Gustavus: Emily Vandenberg*

Homer: Mia Alexson, Autumn Baker, Brandon Beachy, Timothy Blakely*, Douglas Dean

Jber: Noelle Coniglio*

Juneau: Evan Carnahan*, Zoe George, Alexandria Hayward*, Mary Landes, Mikayla May*, Brysen Mitchell*, Selene Smith, Kathy Tran

Kenai: Calvin Carpenter, Eric Kempf

Nikiski: Laura Hufford*

Palmer: Rory McLean, Dory Schneider, Derek Wallace, Rebekah Youngblood*

Petersburg: Kayleigh Eddy

Port Alsworth: Samuel Blom

Soldotna: Megan English*, Austen Eriksson*, Connor Yarnes*

Wasilla: Isaak Bell, Feona Carney*, Daniel Collins, Emily Hess, Sarah Montalbano, Carissa Vasquez

Wrangell: Kayla Hay

Arizona

Chandler: Asantria Ewings-Wells, Payton Mutsaers

Flagstaff: Ella Spagnuolo

Glendale: Ayonna Lindsey*, Kaycee ODell*

Peoria: Danielle Beatty

Phoenix: Rylin Brett, Tyla Herbst, Jack Massimi, Jacob Santucci

Prescott Valley: Audrey Lockling

Scottsdale: Jenna Glovsky*, John Kelley, Hunter Peterson

Tucson: Cody Palen, Carl Peterson*

California

Acampo: Meagan Hardison

Agoura Hills: Peter Gifford

Alamo: Natalie Devereaux

Anaheim: Stephanie Zappone*

Anderson: Cole Morrison

Apple Valley: Ciarra Acosta, Morgan Lamb, Mark West*

Arnold: Sierra Stephens

Auburn: Lara Macon*, Cody Sosner

Barstow: Willow Suess

Berkeley: Sophia Carrieri

Bishop: Samuel De La Mora

Brentwood: Austin Hinds

Camarillo: Pilar Martinez, Julia Sohn

Cambria: Chance Ronemus

Cameron Park: Bradley Cachopo

Camino: Jack Little

Canyon Lake: Casey Macdonald

Cardiff By The Sea: Aden Parker

Carlsbad: Ryan Galliher, Claudio Kaempfen*, Matthew Lakey, Cassidy Mayer*, Colleen McGrath*

Carmichael: Rhys Hershey

Chino: Owen Prescott

Danville: Kelsey Reder*

Davis: Ryan Lovell*

El Cajon: Lauren O’Neill

El Dorado Hills: Nathan Stellmacher

Elk Grove: Brayden Kingston

Encinitas: Romy Beigel, Benjamin Hoffman, John Jirak

Escalon: Faith Arnett, Emily Stevens

Fallbrook: Cooper McDonald

Folsom: Emily Daniels, Alexander Runyan

Fresno: Mackenzie Birchall*, Hudson Dorian

Greenbrae: Shay Berg-Critelli

Gualala: Robert Power

Hemet: Maxwell Lundgren

Hidden Valley Lake: Rose Duncan

Huntington Beach: Mackenzie Rivara, Rachel Wolfe*

Irvine: Madelyn Lane

La Jolla: Tory Evans*

Lafayette: Sarah McClain, Clayton Schmidt

Laguna Beach: Garrett Hartley

Laguna Niguel: Caitlyn Upton

Lake Elsinore: Katie De Moraes

Lake Forest: Ryan Williams

Lakeport: Brent Hinchcliff*

Lancaster: Jenna Van Weelden

Lincoln: Maya Horse*

Livermore: Klayton Brauer, Joshua Davisson*, Charles Siders, Joseph Stangl

Lompoc: Alex Cuevas

Loomis: Kyle Poch

Los Altos: Jordan Higgins, Julia Woch

Los Angeles: Oliver Werndorf

Lotus: James Burne

Lytle Creek: Emma Burke

Malibu: Alexander Colby

Martinez: West Karavidas

Mill Valley: Matthew Biasotti

Mission Viejo: Grant Goldsworth*, Nelson Goldsworth

Modesto: Drew Bakker, Kendall Funk

Moorpark: Emma Lauchner

Moraga: Kalli King, Jake Walgenbach

Murrieta: Cameron McCabe

Newbury Park: Hope Maine*, Brittany West

Nipomo: Taylor LeNay

Novato: Gillian Wormood

Oak Hills: Kaley Bell

Oak Park: Olly Szczechowski

Oakland: Gavin Demorest*

Oceanside: Christian Lapp

Pacifica: Morgan Easterby, Rafael Marcelo Suchikul

Palo Alto: Eleni Dolkas

Petaluma: Griffin Wigert

Placerville: Cassidy Chilcott, Kristen Vardanega*

Pleasanton: Craig Holtzclaw, Melissa Widas

Plumas Lake: Abbigail Grant

Portola Valley: Neal Coberly, Brian Jaggers

Poway: Haley Mueller, Austin Torres

Rancho Santa Margarita: Kyle Wyatt

Red Bluff: Cara Hencratt

Redding: Bryant Thorne

Redlands: Cameron Kroetz, Benjamin Wade, Conner Wise, Dakota Wise

Redondo Beach: Lauren Pierson

Richmond: Devon Goldschmidt

Riverside: Cole Parker

Rocklin: Isabelle Riecken, Hannah Verbeke

Roseville: Andrew Woodward

Royal Oaks: Justine Garcia

Rsm: Cassidy Southworth*

San Anselmo: Ashley Garriott

San Clemente: Veronica Collins

San Diego: Ian Barnes*, Jack Joslin, Olivia Poole, Alana Reiss*, Anthony Rosenblum, Amanda Spidell

San Francisco: Julian Rechsteiner

San Jose: Courtney Albert*, Elena Carter, Mark Dorcak, Madison Downs, Rachel Gouldsberry*, Nathan Jagla, Shaun Pike, Derek Snyder

San Juan Capistrano: Curren Mezak, Roman Oliman

San Luis Obispo: Spero Chechopoulos, Hayden Hutcherson*

San Rafael: Lara Weisenburg

San Ramon: Jasmine Rinear

Santa Barbara: Graham Mills, Benjamin Speirs*

Santa Clarita: Gillian Hall, Glen Johnson

Santa Cruz: Rachel Bonsall, Mikaela Byers*, Marshall Carter

Santa Monica: Rayan Hawsawi, Haleigh Hurst

Santa Rosa: Samuel Allen, Jonathon Contreras, Tyler Emond, Hannah Williams*

Simi Valley: Emilly Sharpe

Skyforest: Ryan Craig*

Somis: Rachel Burns*

Sonoma: Sarah Kiser

South Lake Tahoe: Sierra Bedwell, Trenton Leonard

Stockton: Tiana Vargas

Susanville: Jared Lile

Tahoe City: Jack Plexico*

Tehachapi: Cody Harrington, Jay Stancliff*

Temecula: Dean Wilson

Templeton: Mitchell McCann

Thousand Oaks: Jacqueline Bird, Sophie McLean*, Lauren Ruffing*

Topanga: Sydney Berkman

Torrance: Matthew Driesler, Kendall Fedore, Madisyn Larecy

Trabuco Canyon: Kaitlyn Doddridge*, Dominic Graniere, Nina Johansson, Mary Norris

Truckee: Timothy Bender, Christopher Miller

Vacaville: Michael Espinal

Valley Center: Hannah Boyd*

Victorville: Janelle Bean

Walnut Creek: Rachel Gemar*, Jakob Isleta*, Thea Sherwood

Yorba Linda: Grace Campbell

Colorado

Arvada: Dax Grossman, Samuel Howell, Fiona Lewis*, Lucy Schroeder, Bryan Suchey*, Stephen Thompson, Ashley Van Sickle, Sarah Vangi*

Aspen: Finn Beidleman*

Aurora: Beth Combs, Adam Geoffroy, Zachary Kauffman*, Raina Madrid, Sydney Nelson*, Kelly Rebollo, Natalie Waddington, Niah Wilson*, Camden Young-Scovill*

Bailey: Josefine Martin, Joshua Seidler II*

Berthoud: Sophia Visger

Boulder: Emily Askey*, Zoe Benedict, Max Brachvogel, David Claveau, Isaiah Cormier, Dominic Corradino, Cassidy Crittenden, Matthew Dana, Cameron Dudiak, Emma Gann, Isabelle Goodacre*, Elias Hendricks, Connor Kellermyer, Pierce McCrerey, Carter Moffitt, Juliette Moore*, Robert Nerem, Molly Robinson, Samuel Rosenbaum, Elaina Ruger, Abigail Shook*, Tevin Vogel, Grace Wynne

Breckenridge: Cole Buller*, Sarah Lorch*, Benjamin Schoeffield

Brighton: Tiana Linkus*, Lindsey Wadsworth*

Broomfield: Kenya Hougen, John Irwin, Alyssa Laschinger*

Canon City: Margaret Branine, Kristin Katchmar, Cooper Schicke

Carbondale: Lily Meadows, Emily Wiley

Castle Pines: Abigail Conley, Will Steffe, Emily Taylor, Amanda Wilkins

Castle Rock: Spencer Benjamin, Andrew DeMey, Emily MacLean, Josephine Rodrigue

Cedaredge: Cole Stumpf

Centennial: John Grunst, Alison Hickey, Abigail Hustis*, Margaret Kerr*, Grace Maddock, Matthew Phelan, Taylor Pingree, Benjamin Raymond, Chlotille Scheckel, Delaney Smith*

Clifton: Brandon Kennedy

Colorado City: Kyle Kennerson

Colorado Springs: Klara Aspelin, Kaleb Beavers, Daniel Borchert, Madison Brossett, Griffin Cedrun, Kayla Creelman*, Rachel Dinkel, Andrew Doughty, Kelly Farnham, Brianna Fett*, Daniel Friedman, Hailey Gelzer, Anna Hild, Anya Joyce, Quinn Krause*, Kanoe Lyons, Matthew Magoon*, Andrew Morse, Corinne Moss, Sabrina Plenz, Cassidy Stegner*, Jillian Sundman*, Michael Watson, Casey Wolfe, Blaine Wuertz*, Shelby Wuertz

Crested Butte: Gage Meredith, Tiffany Taaca

Del Norte: Luke Haefeli

Denver: Melanie Brauchle, Emma Griffin-Derr, Zane Leaver, Malcolm Martelon, Owen Miller, William Najjar, Charles Parrott, Rebecca Savage, Sabrina Winger

Dillon: Mckenna Ramsay

Durango: Bryce Gordon, Audrey Morris*, Holly Redmond*

Eagle: Maxwell Clark, Alex Davis, Marika Feduschak

Eaton: Eli Grossenbacher, Karalee Kothe*

Edwards: Isabella Calabrese, Caleb Chicoine, Daniel Huck, Michael Lange

Elizabeth: Tyler Imel

Englewood: Ashlyn Baird, Glenn Bigsby V*, Jennifer Groene

Erie: Kate Berg, John Dickson, Cole Knudsen, Evan Schek, Corby Tobin

Estes Park: Connor Flanery, Simone Paul

Evergreen: William Alread, Ryen Dalvit, Katelyn Debloois*, Rachel Elander, Nicole Ellis, Jack Hammond, Samantha Hansen, Sean Hennessy, Thomas Kling, Skylar Matthews, Darby May, Shannon Muenchow, Nash Norton, Jack Pearson, Kylee Petrik, Dakota Rouse, Maren Stubenvoll*, August Thompson, Nicholas VanderSchee, Jacob Zimmerer*

Fairplay: Jayme Dyc*

Fort Collins: Trenton Baker, Kevin Beiser*, Mark Bejcek, William Betsill, Addie Brown*, Elizabeth Bruenger*, Katherine Carlson, Elise Cranmer, Blake Dragan*, Gwyndalen Drop, Margaret Epstein, Lauren Fessler*, Michael Goldstrom*, Taylor Gray, Harley Harrison, Jacey Lyon, Blake Martin*, Coleman Martin, Julia Marzolf, Madeline May, Kelsey Morris, Tomas Muelling, Samantha Myxter*, Brook Richter, Howard Seim IV, John Siegmund*, Nathan Simianer, Maya Swanson, Sofia Whitefields, Nicholas Zachman

Fountain: Christen Barringer

Frisco: Anne Parker

Golden: Rebekah Anderson, Joshua Brown*, Austin Casey, McKelvey Davidson, Ian Dyson, Turner Gordon, Roxanne Holmes, Austin Hull, Jacob Katzman, Philip Katzman*, Julia Lammens, Benjamin Mace, Ausan McGaugh, Alessandra Miller, Nina Paris*, Connor Rice, Mark Seaholm, Kylie Sumpter, Taylor Tufano, Morgan Westfall

Grand Lake: Logan Rice*

Greeley: Erienne Norton, Kylie Webb*

Green Mountain Falls: Sage Stevens

Greenwood Village: John Padilla

Gunnison: Kali Wiggin

Gypsum: Florian Szwebel

Hesperus: Corbin Lyman*

Highlands Ranch: Gabriel Barnard*, Griffin Barnard, Tucker Bowman, Kyla Dezell, William Flynn*, Megan Hansen, Cami Johnson, Brandon Jutte, Megan Pepper, Lyra Reynolds, Dorothy Ruoff*, Hannah Van Vleet*

Hudson: Eric Martin*, Randall Martin

Kiowa: Kinsee Dodge

Lafayette: Brian Mahar, Logan Platt, Margaret Reinhardt, Megan Ringoen*, Kyra Tilak, Samuel Trombly, Emma Vernon*

Lake City: Kaleb Chambers

Lakewood: Kelly Cannici, Michael Mawn, Benjamin McHugh, Ryan Pallman, Rebecca Reeder, Makayla Stein, Susanna Walsh

Littleton: Emelyn Albright, Jacob Anton, William Baker*, Alex Barney, Lauren Chavez, Shelby Cohen, Brett Cumming, William Goodreid, Henry Hemphill, Jacob Kelley, Tanner Lyle*, Lachlan Maclean, Autumn Madsen, Robert Manta, Madelyn Mettler, Holly Monroe, Jillian Overmyer, John Prall*, Jordyn Pumphrey, Rachael Reed, Haley Ridley, Samantha Riebling, Sophie Stone*, Rachel Tilton, Bryan Ward, Austin Zuehlke*

Lochbuie: Katherine Hernandez

Lone Tree: Jack Connolly, Allison Conor*, Sina Seyedian

Longmont: Taryn Eveland*, Kaleb Garcia, Alexandra Hellenberg

Louisville: Joseph Peoria, Alexander West

Loveland: Stefano Abreo, Taylor Buschy*

Lyons: Sierra Tucker*

Montrose: Daniel Hurford, Gavriel Lightsey*, Luke Machale, Izzac Nixon, Megan Parker*, Heather Stevenson*, Kael Van Buskirk

Monument: Dylan Hudson*

Morrison: Kellie Geschwentner

Niwot: Natalia Eigner*, Kenneth Lang*

Parker: Gordon Calhoun, Kaylin Clark, Annika Kallestad, Danielle McCurdy, Zoe Noble, Derek Rodell, Denise Williams, Abigail Zimmerman

Penrose: Ryley Rodriguez

Pine: Callie Grawe

Placerville: Anna Fake

Pueblo: Katie Storey

San Acacio: Claude Peay

Sedalia: Ethan Gager, Lauren Jackson, Jake Jensma

Silverthorne: Raymond Salazar

Steamboat Springs: John Coon, Isaac Copeland*, Jordan Floyd*, Suzanne Lyon*, Payton McElhiney, Sarah Miller, Jesse Novak, Erik Sobeck, Riley Wilkinson

Superior: Caroline Crouse*, Delaney Elliott, Nicole Kirby*, Madison Oberbreckling

Telluride: Alyssa Pack, Cordelia Pryor

Thornton: Meghan McCarronVail: Finn Andersson, Linnea Andersson*Walden: Martha Elze*

Wellington: Alyssa Jhones

Westminster: Ashley Thompson

Windsor: Sydney Dickerson, Daria Peck, Ashley Peebles

Woodland Park: Joanna Waddell

Connecticut

Darien: Lucy Whitaker

Fairfield: Michael Coppola, Carly DeLorenzo*

Granby: Joseph Nichols

Naugatuck: Mary Reilly*

New Canaan: Skylar Severance

Norwalk: Robert Hemingway-Rothenberg

Simsbury: Kelly McAlpine*

Suffield: Megan Morton

District of Columbia

Washington: Nada Abdelfattah

Florida

Avon Park: Robert McClarey

Boca Raton: Joseph Capozzoli

Coconut Creek: Sophie Black

Tallahassee: Will Rogers*

Georgia

Alpharetta: William Gray

Athens: London Jolly

Atlanta: Mitchell Hebner

Canton: Cara Flower

Clermont: Hannah Ackerman

Cumming: Maxwell Richey

Dacula: Hannah Mallard

Ellijay: Ryan FitzSimmons

Gainesville: Dustin Parker

Kennesaw: Spencer Crane

Marietta: Julia Wellham

Villa Rica: Zane Ashford*

Waleska: Angela Hulse

Hawaii

Honolulu: Jamie Hearther, Hannah Kidd

Kaneohe: Aaron Ishiki

Keaau: Madison Pratt

Kihei: Anne-Marie Greig

Wailuku: Cassidy Kiyabu, Savannah Lawrence*

Idaho

Ammon: Sydney Austad

Bellevue: Nicole Shardlow, Nathan Stouffer*

Boise: Carlee Baker*, Morgan Butler, Jacob Connelly, David Hamlin, Bryce Hanna, Kathryn Hilburn*, Connor Hoffmann, Patrick Honsinger, Scott Kaltenecker, Kayla Kozisek, Sierra Kross, Caitlin Mahoney, Courtney Mahoney*, Brandon McMillan*, Grant McNamara, James McNamara, Christopher Michael, Ian Morris, Ian Muir, Seth Nims, Robert Parsons, Andrew Peterson, Kirsten Pfannmuller, Laura Richey, Jackson Robinett, Olivia Ross, Zainah-Kristine Saadi, Colton Schlag, Maxwell Smay, Jacqueline Stearns*, Kody Thomas, Adam Thompson, Nicholas Williams, Beatrix Zwolfer*

Cascade: Kaylee Tuning*

Chubbuck: Steven Kaiser*

Clark Fork: Jaydyn Engan

Coeur d’Alene: Lily Alexander, Ryan Swallow

Driggs: Forest Edwards

Eagle: Scott Ault, Bretta Cyr, Alison Dumas, Charles Gurgel, Sean Havey, Hallie Runyan, Hannah Smith, Kameron Speegle

Felt: Elise Reynaud

Filer: Landon Biedenbach

Hailey: Kevin Browder, Bryce Gillespie, Evan Hesselbacher, Tayte Kelly, Adam Potts, Royce Rheinschild, Evan Telford

Hayden: Margaret McCoy

Idaho City: Victoria Billings

Idaho Falls: Amanda Anderson, Nicholas Barna, Joseph Carey, Brady Corrigan, Brady Griffith, Andrew Johnson, Jonathan Latham*, William Mangan

Ketchum: Sean OConnor, Ellie Polk, Caitlin Sholtis

Kimberly: Janessa Kluth

Mccall: Madison Gates, Thomas Gebhards, Trevor Hamilton*, Trinity Nash, Ariana Woods

Meridian: Megan Aholt, Tyler Bass*, Mae Kjaer*, Jacob Stone

Middleton: Charlotte Gunning, Jonathan ResslerMoscow: Miles Maxcer, Dylan Tanner

Nampa: Hannah Combs, Alec Ling, Hannah Martinez, Derek Priest

Nezperce: Kathryn Riggers

Orofino: Drew Lashly

Pocatello: Christian Liechty, Sage McNulty, Meghen Phenicie, Miranda Williams

Post Falls: Elijah Blake, Savannah Bravo, Ashleigh Hilton, Anna Verhaeghe

Rathdrum: Beau Larson, Sarah Ratchen

Rigby: Henry Hoskinson, Katie Kauer, Alex Lugar

Sagle: Jacob Sweezy

Sandpoint: Jared Cooper, Nathan Faggard, Lillie Hawkins*, Katherine Kaul*, Julian Nizzoli, Benjamin Schwartz*

Stanley: Allie Dixon

Victor: Dakota Chapman

Viola: Sarah Corwin

Illinois

Aurora: Alicia Schaefer

Barrington: Kaylee Starbird*

Buffalo Grove: Anthony Sorgani

Carol Stream: Jake Ullman

Champaign: Sofia Rodriguez Todd

Crystal Lake: Emily Csenar, Hanna Stovall

Darien: McKinsey Hultmark*

Elk Grove Village: Ashley Treder

Geneva: Lucile Waldie

Glenview: Christopher Fuchs, Colleen Lynch

Grayslake: Lauren Morris*, Natalie Sturm

Hawthorn Woods: Bryan Rasbid

Highland Park: Lauren Keller*

Highwood: Kieran Jagadeesh

Lake Forest: Emily Hutchens, William Tadel, Shelby Welte

Lake Villa: Jenna Anderson

Lake Zurich: Nicole Anderson, Emma Daleske*

Libertyville: Samuel Stortz

Makanda: Anna Kristiansen

Marengo: Emily Euker*

Mazon: Matthew Grushkin

Moline: Jason Fly, Gabrielle Pinc

Mundelein: Benjamin Fehr, Victoria Zanoni

Naperville: Nicholas Baiardo

Oswego: Grace Beck, Garrett Milosch

Palos Heights: Kyle Olszowka

Palos Park: Patrick Rapciak

Park Ridge: Julia Kowalski

Plainfield: Hannah Jackson*

Poplar Grove: Arden Engel*

Riverside: Kate Barlow

Rock Island: Tyler Hall

Saint Charles: Katherine Gardner, Nathan Morrow

Scott Air Force Base: Ethan Abrahamson

Somonauk: Joshua Toft

St Charles: Gavin Allamian

Villa Park: Elijah Tornow

Village of Lakewood: Max Rauchenberger

Wood Dale: Paige Ramirez 

Indiana

Carmel: Christine Guyton*

Indianapolis: Natalie Timm, Stephanie Timm

Leo: Dominic Lancia

Mishawaka: Matthew Morris

Santa Claus: Victoria Nelson*

Schererville: Samantha Dittrich

Iowa

Spirit Lake: Nicholas Cornwall, Ryan Maris, Lucille OHagan

West Des Moines: Benjamin Nelson

Kansas

Basehor: Austin Pliley, Payton Younger

Lawrence: Nicholas Popiel

Overland Park: Micah Johnsrud

Kentucky

Covington: Trevor Standen*

Lagrange: Anna Ripley

Louisville: Franklin Alongi

Louisiana

Shreveport: Brian Foley

Maine

Bethel: Samuel Weafer

Cape Elizabeth: Sally Johnson

Dayton: Mitchell Harris

Gorham: Kali St Germain

Yarmouth: Nathaniel Shields-Auble

York: Jackson Grimes*

Maryland

Finksburg: Daniel Kumpf

Frederick: Zachary Bohrer

Havre de Grace: Andrea Cubberley

Middletown: Eric Stutzman

Mount Airy: Amy Humphrey

Olney: Jared Shaia

Rockville: Leighton Dougherty, Brigid Johnston*

Saint Leonard: Theodore Danielson

Stevenson: Grant Adams

Massachusetts

Adams: Brecken Burke

Chelmsford: Samuel Edwards

Elmwood: Sarah Persson

Frankin: Ethan Pearl

Gloucester: Anna MacDowell, Daniel Macdowell

Hanscom AFB: Gabrielle Faulk*

Harvard: Andrew Moore*

Natick: Matthew Yaeger

Newburyport: Alexandra Mackie*

North Easton: Jeffrey Robarge*

Oakham: Christopher Goodhue, Thomas Goodhue

Stow: Carly Teska

Sudbury: Alonso Darias*

Westford: Matthew Salvo

Winthrop: Faris Alghamdi

Michigan

Auburn: Nicholas Billette*

Clarkston: John Jochum

Commerce Township: Logan Nesbitt*

East Grand Rapids: Jeremiah Sluggett*

Grand Rapids: Benjamin Trudgeon

Jenison: Kyle Crater*

Lake Orion: Natalie Crane

Richland: Nicholas Thoman

Rochester: Timothy Purcell

Saint Joseph: Jacob Thomas, Paige Thomas

Sault Sainte Marie: Marrissa Clement

Sparta: Samantha Willetts

Sturgis: Nathaniel Sisson*

Waterford: Julia Rumely

Minnesota

Andover: Hailie Richardson

Anoka: Karah Stangret

Apple Valley: Jared Fisher, Kaylian Welsh

Avon: Madison Springer*

Baxter: Hannah Nameniuk

Bloomington: Jacob Martin

Buffalo: Henry Lemp, Dylan Oborsky

Burnsville: Kelly Koch

Cambridge: Bennett Christenson*

Carlton: Erika Fox*

Carver: Mark Trautmann

Chanhassen: Grace Ewing*, Anna Herbert, Meghan Muench, Vanessa Orcutt

Chaska: Justin Whitten

Cottage Grove: Nicholas Engels

Crystal: Tyrone Kidd

Detroit Lakes: Emma Fegely

Duluth: Anton Anderson, Jack Jarvela

Eagan: Luke Johnson*, Samantha Leighton

Eden Prairie: Jane Herzog, Sara Saxton

Edina: Henry Adams, Emma Bonthius, Madeline Eichten

Elk River: Megan Starr, Tyler Thorson

Excelsior: Cole Histon*

Farmington: Siri Orser

Felton: Erika Pake

Forest Lake: Noah Kunkel-Smith

Hermantown: Katelyn Henningsen

Hibbing: Rebecca Rebrovich

Hopkins: Raymond Brendalen

Howard Lake: Thomas Horn

Hugo: Justin Blank

Lake City: Garry Schaal

Lake Elmo: Weston Neubauer*

Lakeville: Eli Belschner, Bailey Servais*

Lino Lakes: Garrett Oren*

Maple Grove: Anna Swanson, Rebekah Tyler

Medicine Lake: Charles Decler

Mendota Heights: Molly Donohue, Logan Smith

Minneapolis: Emily Abel, Henry Bransford, Kylie Eldridge, Calvin Hasti, Lenna Johnson*, Anna Kidd, Carolyn Kocken, Nina Perleberg, Maxwell Rabidue

Minnetonka: Mara Melmer, Alexandra Westberg

Moorhead: Zachary Burd, Nicholas Oberg

Northfield: Allison Baggot, Calina Hall

Oak Grove: Shannon Murphy*

Plymouth: Andrew Burke

Princeton: Zoe Thorson*

Prior Lake: Mairead Kane

Red Wing: Rosemary Middlebrook*

Rochester: Sydney Hollman*, Rudi Lien, Alyson Welch

Rockford: Madeline Bremel

Roseville: Kristina Lauring*, Kathleen Mitchell

Saint Cloud: Melissa Buettner, Leah Wimmer

Saint Michael: Evan Peters

Saint Paul: Jameson Busch, Kristopher Chinander, Adam Coltvet, Elizabeth Jones, Aidan McVey, Andrew Mullen*, Janie Munson, Rebecca Pyles, Colin Rotvold

Sartell: William Bachman, Nolan Miller, Lexy Oftedahl

Savage: Piper Gilpatric*

Shorewood: Grace Bakala

St Louis Park: Sean McSherry*

St Paul: Josephine McMahon

Stillwater: Isabel Jansen, Eleanor Lindman, Samuel ONeill, Anne Seiler*

Underwood: Theodore Johnson

Waconia: Charles Kinneberg, Sidney Zieske

White Bear Lake: Isaac Anderson, Cedar Lewis*

White Bear Township: Brooke Garber

Woodbury: Evan Bilbrey, Kelsey Moorhouse*, Makayla Moorhouse

Zimmerman: Noah Adams

Missouri

Chesterfield: Lauren Dana

Whiteman Afb: Jordan Liebold, Timothy Liebold Jr

Nevada

Carson City: Ashley Meyer*, Josie Share

Gardnerville: Grace Brooks

Las Vegas: Annie Walker

Minden: Katya Koepsel, Samuel Wilson

Reno: Dexter Bush, Kaitlin Garman, Christian Hess*, Riley Magrogan, Jessica Pancake, Katherine Poore, McKay Reed, Riley Watkins*, Kailey Wessel*, Jacqueline Williams

Spring Creek: Emma Grusing

Washoe Valley: Shasta Longo

Wells: Samantha Shamblin

Winnemucca: Christopher Kearns

Zephyr Cove: Gregory Tindle

New Hampshire

Bow: Robert Kremzner

Dover: Olivia Smith*

Hanover: Ross Martin*

Milford: Benjamin Noble*

Moultonborough: Sare Campbell

Nashua: Jacob Holmes

North Conway: Jack Hanson

North Hampton: Michael Murray

Rochester: Rebecca Moore

Salem: Paul Blythe

Wolfeboro: Sarah Bean*

New Jersey

Glen Gardner: Jorge Alicea

Glenwood: Matthew Harper

Landing: Madison Gordon-Mara

Madison: Patrick Sheehy

Ogdensburg: Dana Janes

Tenafly: David Steinberg

New Mexico

Albuquerque: Mariah Buster*, Rachel Hanselmann, Kathryn Howe*, Grace Ridgeway*, Ian Sickafoose

El Prado: Peter Hunt, Jazlyn Lynch

Los Alamos: Madeline Beck, Christopher Buntain, Malakai Coblentz, Mary Grothaus, Thomas Maggiore, Theodore Petersen

Santa Fe: Eliza Donahue*, John Booker Grab, Gavyn Pendleton, Maximilian Zeiler

White Rock: Kevin Parkinson*

New York

Brooklyn: Megan Best

Charlton: Samuel Kruppenbacher

Cropseyville: Mackenzie Bean

Keene: Thomas Palen

New York: Emilie Welles

Ontario: Jeffrey Korff

Sloatsburg: Briana Osborne, Jonathan Wishinski

Springfield Gardens: Anas Alhazmi

North Carolina

Charlotte: Chelsea Angel, Laura Merchak

Wilmington: Evelyn McEachern

North Dakota

Alkabo: Kevin Rust

Bismarck: Erin Archard, Austin Barnhardt, Elizabeth Johnson

Carrington: Keenan Kvamme

Cartwright: Amber Berry, Cole Berry

Dickinson: Elliott Stark

Driscoll: Karissa Limesand

Grand Forks: Nicole Eifert, Jackson Holm*, Emilee Ohman*, Erin Peck*

Hettinger: Elizabeth Thompson

Jamestown: Kaitlin Mullowney*

Mandan: Alison Froelich, Colyn Haugen, Madison Moch*

Minot: Jonathan Mathistad*, Patrick Richardson*

Plaza: Alec Lee*

West Fargo: Cole Satrom

Williston: Kathryn Heen*

Ohio

Atwater: Dana Booher

Columbus: Benjamin Meier

Dublin: Piper Hayward

Urbana: Michael Laase

Oklahoma

Vinita: Kennedy Phillips*

Oregon

Albany: Kylie Law

Ashland: Renee Lenthe*, Bryce Rollins, Wyatt Thompson Siporen

Baker City: Allison Brown*, Zachary Tomac*

Beaverton: Ryan Carpenter, Calvin Delbrueck, Thomas Jackson

Bend: Chaderic Ford, Breanne Hodgson, Conner McGee, John Murphy, Mallory Roberts, Samuel Schoderbek, Levi Schwarz, Kyle Taylor

Bonanza: Michael Barrett

Clackamas: Tayah Mariani

Coburg: Garrett Peters*

Cornelius: Tapweski Sandaine, Hannah Simpson*

Corvallis: Olivia Anderson, Drew Ellingson, Jonathan Haberman, Ben Heap*, Benjamin Nelson

Damascus: Hunter Strobel

Drain: Cory Johns

Elmira: Leah Lowe

Enterprise: Morgan Anderson*

Eugene: Mitchell Horning, Sarah Maloney, Rose Nittler, Amber Prevedello*, Jacob Shelton

Forest Grove: Mitchell Faris, Lucio Stagnitti

Gresham: Jenna Bures*, Alisa Drenner, Zane Heaton*

Happy Valley: Nathan KempHeppner: Kolby Currin

Hillsboro: Sean Callahan, Drew Messmer, Leah Simantel

Hood River: Riley Bauer, Abigail Bergemann, Daisy Dolan, Jennifer Mikkelson*, Nicolette Paulus, Erin Sutherland

Klamath Falls: Jessica Criss

La Grande: Dean Ricker

Lake Oswego: Amber Arakelian, Delaney Ericson, Audrey Finlay, Connor Hilts, Ethan Looney, Kenneth Meyer, Isabella Mueller, Mika Murphy, Aiden Prentice, Vanessa Tuffs, Arie Van Leeuwen, Daria Vinchesi

Malin: Connor Cottingham

Medford: Maizy Kesterson*

Merrill: Chelsea OGrady

Milwaukie: Elizabeth Hamaoka, Dominic Pisaneschi

Molalla: Taylor Hosek, Kaylee Laubach

Mount Hood Parkdale: Daven Kuder

Newberg: Scott Friedrich, Julia Nelson*

Pendleton: Kristen Gregg

Portland: Samuel Behrens, Carver Butterfield, Lewis Byrd, Noah Cunningham, Sean Dang, Timothy Gentry, Matthew Hickey, Courtney Kawamoto*, Elisabeth Krieger*, Henry MacEachern, Kaiden Mershon, Caelan Murray*, Audra Neyman, Jenica Ocker, Kyle Okabayashi, Cody Oswalt, Shaelin Padbury*, Natalie Perkins, Madison Raleigh*, Kate Richardson*, Claire Robertson, Kyra Stoiantschewsky

Rainier: Braya Hutton

Roseburg: Clare Dittemore

Saint Helens: Alexandria Davis

Salem: Thomas Burney, Mariah Kelly

Sandy: Emily Grosswiler

Sherwood: Corbett Black, Taylor Corno, Takumi Kammerzell

Silverton: Isabel Leos, Rowan Lieggi

Sisters: Jared May

Springfield: Leah Helfrich*

Troutdale: Luke Greenslade

Tualatin: Athena Erickson, Ashley Hays, Riley Steele*

West Linn: Erin Bjorklund, Angela Cateora, Jorgen Stauffer

White City: Tatyana Vukcevic

Yamhill: Bridgett Zahniser*

Pennsylvania

Conestoga: Skyla Taglieri

Gibsonia: Shane Parker*

Lancaster: Jacob Skundrich*

Ligonier: James Graham

Malvern: Thomas Mann

Philadelphia: Mohammed Albaqami

Rhode Island

East Greenwich: Anna Buckley

South Carolina

Lexington: William Horton

Spartanburg: Hammond Scott

South Dakota

Belle Fourche: Ian Tanninen

Buffalo: Sadee Hurst

Fort Pierre: Haley Ketteler

Hot Springs: Chyna Drumm, Kyla Olstad*

Lead: Emily Fox

Lemmon: Mirandi Bakken

Pickstown: Matthew Bryant

Rapid City: Austin Ash*, Nicholas Benson*, Abigail Bernard*, Hanna Bielmaier, Grady Dehler, Simone Dragoo, Anders Enevoldsen, Brady Evans, Madysen Gromer, Dillon Jones, Katelyn Langguth, Nicholas Looby*, Robert Lytle, Carter Meyer, Will Moore, Josie OMeara, Mark Petereit, Cory Petersen, Kaitlynn Quinn, Madilynn Quinn, Alex Rumpca, Jenna Severson, Gordon Straker, Erin Trohkimoinen, Rachel Varilek, Cierra Veldhuizen, Nathan Wiley

Sioux Falls: Jacob Croghan, Madison Lather

Spearfish: Sadie Haivala

Timber Lake: Connie Brownotter*

Twin Brooks: Sophia Seffrood*

Tennessee

Cookeville: Nathaniel Barnes*

Nashville: Arden Gilbert

Signal Mountain: Connor Ballard*

Texas

Allen: Lindsay Haden

Austin: Matthew Holmquist, John Radle

Blackwell: Harrison Gott

Boerne: Addison Lipe

Celina: Stori Smith*

Cleveland: Ibel Darkenwald

College Station: Lucy Fajt

Colleyville: Madeline Duke

Frisco: Catherine San Nicolas*

Houston: Olivia Woolverton

Katy: Erin Henderson

Lakewood Village: Ceyda Haggan*

Mansfield: Haley Tolman

Mason: Curtis Dudney

McKinney: Sadie Banks

Richardson: Noah Johnson

San Antonio: Alyssa Doggett, Sarah Wingrove*

Spring: Keaton Roe

Trophy Club: Isabella Sheehan

Wichita Falls: Donna McLarty

Utah

Herriman: Kassidi Ashauer

Logan: Lucas Wilkins*

Midvale: Laura Gilstrap*

North Logan: Caeli Michael

North Salt Lake: Skyler Jones, Madison Kadrmas

Park City: Tucker Hoefler

Salt Lake City: Hannah Hendry*, Karsten Hokanson, Sophia Kennedy Overfelt*, Heath Norton, Madeleine Porter

Sandy: Allison Hoffee*, Tess Panchyshyn

South Jordan: Bronwyn Stockton, Lindsey Teply

West Valley City: Monica Martinez

Vermont

Burlington: Lucie-Rose Hladik

Colchester: Abigail Harrington

Hinesburg: Lindsay Kimball

Peru: Scott Mooney

Richmond: Erik Killian

Stowe: Tristan Isacksen

Underhill: Nicolas Hamelin, Ethan John, Lydia Picotte

Warren: Joah DeCasas*, Malcolm Purinton

Waterbury: Miranda Grover, Liam Harper

Westford: David Forbes

Virginia

Aldie: Elizabeth Yarnal

Alexandria: Annalise Igyarto

Burke: Robert Eaton

Clifton: Jackson Novak

Dumfries: Zachary Johnson

Fairfax: Catharine Cardellino, Chase Ketchum

Fredericksburg: Jackson Schwab

Goochland: Allison Grainer

Lorton: Michael Rowlands

Lynchburg: McKeely Shannon*

Manassas: Peter Pomajevich*, Heath Weaver

Norfolk: Sara Fowler*, Neal Hurst

Richmond: Brett Glover, Chase Shugart

Round Hill: Michael Whalen

Warrenton: Andrew Colegrove*

Williamsburg: Gretchen Williams

Washington

Almira: Jamais Douglas

Anacortes: Kaitlyn Jensen

Arlington: Michael Barene, Jaxson Bishop, Connor Guthrie*, Zachary Hartman, Kaylyn Myers, Andrea Ramirez*

Auburn: Joshua Avila, Grace Finstrom, Elliott Scheumann, Cierra Wallin

Bainbridge Island: Maria Gallivan, Lydia Goss, Jonathan Owen*, Grayson Woolever

Battle Ground: Luke Middelstadt

Bellevue: Madison Albrecht, Kiley Culleeny*, Andrew Richmond, Susanna Sovde*, Elliot Thompson, Lauren Yeatts

Bellingham: Zachary Archambault*, Katherine Bachenberg*, Eamon Carmichael, Brandi Chambers, Maximilian Evans*, Cyrus Frost, Rachel Hawsey, Jack Humphreys, Derek Kamena, Amaya Lessard, Hayden Linderman, Kirby Overman, Brenden Pelkie*, Arne Peterson, Madison Simons, Kristin Smith, Samantha Starr*, Chad Stevenson, Thomas Watson*

Blaine: Ryan Cornwall

Bothell: Melissa Adolfson, Clara Andrews, Graceanne Heric, Clare Jowell, Brenna Robert*, Dana Straus

Bremerton: Cameron Carroll, Ceilidh Countryman, Danielle Cox, Jonathan Cox, Lauren Johnsrude*, John McGlinn*, Chloe Parsons

Brier: Serafina Fortiner

Camas: Joseph Marugg*, Anna Weithas

Carnation: Evan Bolen*, Alexander Druschba

Cashmere: Julia Burnham

Clarkston: Madeline Bunce

Cle Elum: Eric Merkel*

Colbert: Payton Lungo*

College Place: Jackson Dominguez

Colville: Natalee Glanville

Covington: Madison Tandberg*

Custer: Parker Morris

Davenport: Emma Skites

Des Moines: Veronica Soran

Dupont: Savannah Phipps

Duvall: Mikala Zilinsky

East Wenatchee: Mark Fisher

Eatonville: Mia Snyder*

Edmonds: Elliot Harrison*, Orion Herman, Ryan Johnson, Adison McGaughey*, Colin Scheil

Ellensburg: Langdon Ernest-Beck, Nathan Mauney, Troy Morris

Elma: Wyatt Gray

Entiat: Shae Milne*

Enumclaw: Nathan Sanders

Everett: Roman Hagge, Victoria Harbo, Caleb Hayes, Isabelle Ivankovich, Connor Mulvaney, Jacob Rotert, Tyler Whooley

Everson: Levi Tenkley

Federal Way: Paul Czaplewski, Garrett Loders

Gig Harbor: Samuel Benner, Michaela Binnig, Mackenzie Knight, Christian Lewis*, Nicholas Lyon, Madison McFarland*, Claire Simon, Andrew Stevens, Lauren Vandette

Goldendale: Jace Enwards

Greenacres: Benjamin Kiehn*

Hansville: Sierra Thornton

Issaquah: Weston Haycock, Andrea Nelson*, Steve Quinn, Carla Ruggles

Kelso: Haylee Hooper

Kenmore: Olivia Pergament

Kennewick: Victoria Bamer-Garner, Jonah Shiplet

Kent: Keeton Hersey, Steven Kassebaum, Josef Matuska, Bryanna Raap, Connor Riley*

Kingston: Emily Raber

Kirkland: Anthony Burnett, Riley Conklin

Lacey: Megan Hulett

Lake Forest Park: Casey Bodmer, Elfrida Isaksen Swensen, Kyle Lorvick

Lake Stevens: Camryn Dubois*, Grace Fortney*, Noah Gershmel, Dylan Schneider

Lake Tapps: Hannah Kaiser, Petria Russell*

Leavenworth: Kieran Ringel

Lewis McChord: Christina Poston

Liberty Lake: Erica Casey*, Keely Weisbeck

Lopez Island: Naomi Vliet

Lynden: Libby Kroontje*

Lynnwood: Hannah Hicks, Madeline Keown*

Maple Valley: Jaiden Turner

Marysville: Haley Swearson

Mead: Jack Hesskamp*, Bethany Walton, Leah Walton

Mill Creek: Trenton Aiello

Milton: Zoey Atwood

Monroe: Ciera Pitts

Montesano: Julia Poler

Mukilteo: Nathan Goodwin, Jordan Hall, Josephine Maley*, Josey Ugrin, Corbin Wheeler*

Newman Lake: Brenden Scheller

Nine Mile Falls: Daniel Doyle, Kelsey McCarty

North Bend: Alison Fitzpatrick*, Andrew Kirby*, Casey Krueger*, Jamie Krueger*, Cameron Reid, Sydney Rosheger, Ethan Sauer*

Oak Harbor: Cassandra Pfannenstiel*

Odessa: Hannah Sheldon

Olympia: Connor Beck, Zoe Durkin, Samuel Rupert, Aidan Schmitt, Zachary Smith, Bronson Torres

Palouse: Emily Bagott

Pasco: Katelin Killoy*, Vanessa Ortiz, Eden Snider, Trenton Steach*

Port Orchard: Emma Folkerts*

Poulsbo: Jamin Burton, Lyla Severns

Pullman: Winston Downing*, Rose Hayes*

Redmond: Hannah Avery, Makaela Bielaski, Nolan Landon*, Caitlin Scally*, Hannah Winner*, Lauren Winner, Joseph Wishart, Kendall Woodruff, Stile Wreggelsworth, Claire Wright

Renton: Connor Christian, Siri Christopherson*, Griffin Dittmar, Claire Good, Rachel Kurle, Ryan Odstrcil*, Claire Richards, Lauren Smith, Tanner Tofthagen

Republic: Allison Nush

Richland: Nickolas Avila*, Ross Kieffer, Whitney Kieffer, Kaitlin Kostorowski, Garrett Morrow, Trevor Morrow, Gracelyn Ward

Ridgefield: Cameron ShortRockford: Caleb Hindman

Ronald: Seth Bassetti

Roslyn: Kayla Graham

Roy: Kylee Doherty

Saint John: Clara Okeefe*

Sammamish: Logan Caraway*, Matthew Crocker, Cameron Graves, Conor Leahy, Elisabeth Rowley

Seattle: Constance Bernard, Silia Bruchal, Noelle Dicus, Patrick Greeley, Benjamin Guericke, Caroline Hamilton, Corinne Harmon, Michael Heidal, Hunter James*, Alexandra Johnson, Alexi Kyro*, Alex Musar, Joshua Romano, Stuart Smith, Benjamin Taflin, Ronald Van Der Veen, Zain Wedemeyer, Robert Welch, Collin Westerhout, Samuel Weston, Sean Williams, Grace Winter Lamphere, Hailey Wirth*

Selah: James Rust

Shelton: Kaitlyn Batstone

Shoreline: Logan Perrigo

Snohomish: Christopher Bianchini*, Alexus Brown, Octavian Culiac, Callie Dahlberg, John Divine, Annie Ferguson, Bailey Green, Jessica Longstreth*, Eleanor Molver, Alexander Parks*, Brianna Parks, Jason Pichette*

Snoqualmie: Hayden Frederick*, Reid Lutz, Anna Mounsey

Spokane: Griffin Bell, Cameron Blegen, Emma Boardman, Andrew Boharski, Keegan Bray, Laura Coffey*, Olivia Davis, Zachary Ehrhardt, Jessica Ellingsen*, Laurel Gilliam, Neal Gray, Rachel Grzelak, Kelly Hooper, Nicholas Johnston, Jacob Lunsford, Sydney Nessan, Shannon Payne, Sydney Pfarr, Lauren Potyk*, Hannah Rieckers, Katlynn Souers, Michael Utt*

Spokane Valley: Jada Bryant, Marissa Garcia, Ashley Meyer, Jacob Rountree, Emily Sior, Blake Sprunk, Noah Stanley, Abby Wagemann*

Stevenson: Samantha Cornish

Sumner: Amanda Roberts

Sunnyside: Reese Campbell

Tacoma: Paul Everett, Sierra Jensen*, Benjamin Nelson, Elizabeth Nelson*, Adam Osness, Walker Ward*

Tonasket: Alexander Mershon*, Aspen Verhasselt

University Place: Madeline Herron

Vancouver: Aaron Albrich, Simon Buchan, Grace Fleming, Cameron Hoefer*, Lena Johansen, Zacarias Masiba, Devon Millet, Ian Osgood, Emily Pemberton, Christopher Rawlins

Walla Walla: Kassidy BruhnWapato: Shelian Lame Bull

Wenatchee: David Hasse, Zachary Hurt, Dawson Randall, Clayton Reynolds, Catherine Vejvoda

Woodinville: Tyler Bourgeois, Markelle Felt, Rachel Kepl, Kennedy Selway, Matthew Thompson*, Olivia Visse

Woodland: Andrew Hanson*

Yakima: Brendan Stewart*, Kyrsten Wolterstorff*

West Virginia

Parkersburg: Sierra Hoy

Wisconsin

Bayside: Charles Rosmann, Brody Wallace*

Birnamwood: Amanda Muscha

Brookfield: Lara Weiner

Burlington: Hannah Vozel*

Cedarburg: Uve Strautmanis

Cumberland: Juliana Braml

Eau Claire: Elizabeth Eilen, Maria Neira

Elm Grove: David Braun, Amie Kusch*, Madeleine McCann, Henry Termuehlen*

Fall Creek: Kaija Hudacek

Grantsburg: Drew McNally

Green Bay: Mitchell Heidemann

Hartland: Galen Harte

Hayward: Drake Torstenson*

Hudson: Noah Hedding, Kyle Rust

La Crosse: Caroline Gundersen*

Madison: Maxwell Armstrong, Zander Esh*, Matlin Lytle*

Marinette: Nicole Oleson

Menomonee Falls: Gretchen Gutenberger*

Menomonie: Jacob Fenton

Milwaukee: Steven Jacobus

Minocqua: Erin Bolger

Mukwonago: Sydney Bodden, Erin Verdoni

Neenah: Joseph Golichnik

Neillsville: Ellie Knodle

New Richmond: Diana Caruso

Oak Creek: Anna Ostovich

Oconomowoc: Ruth Barbour

Rice Lake: Mark Carlsen

River Falls: Robert Simon

Somerset: Tori Martell*, Nicholas Wroblewski

St Croix Fall: Logan Wallace

Stevens Point: Joseph Tschida*

Thiensville: Sarah Barr, Philip Shuler

Tomah: Shania Prielipp

Waukesha: Maria Gesior*

Wausau: John Oosterhuis

West Bend: David Devenport, Mackenzie Roberts

Wyoming

Basin: Hanna Ward

Big Horn: Brice Beisher, Madison Wilkerson

Buffalo: Scott Killian

Casper: Stephen Jensen, Laura Johnson, Alexis Leary, Raelynn Malson, Clayton Stirling

Cheyenne: Trace Ketterling*

Cody: Emma Heydenberk, Eve Johnson*, John Morrison, Katherine Morrison

Daniel: Tate Johnson

Dubois: Wesley Beavers

Evanston: Hunter Richau

Gillette: Sage Kohr*

Jackson: Kyle Elliott, Amy Hull, Cole Pampe*, Justin Rowe*, Christopher Webb

Jackson Hole: Brady AndersonLander: Colton McRann, Jenna Patrick*, Madelyn Root

Laramie: Amanda Hasse, Lucas Thorsness*, Annette Tuggle

Otto: Zariah Tolman

Powell: Bryce Bott*

Rawlins: Dylan Flack

Riverton: Matthew Fisher, Travis Fisher

Sheridan: Zachary Gale, Garrett Perkins, Kaitlin Shaw, Coy Steel

Star Valley Ranch: Alex Johnson

Story: Bradford Burns*

Thermopolis: Stormy Cox*, Wyatt Wright

Torrington: Allison Emery

Wilson: Cameron Campbell, Sawyer Thomas*

Yellowstone National Park: Sage Cowley, Kyle Webster

American Samoa

Pago Pago: Gayathri Murali

APO/FPO Africa/Europe/Canada

APO: Hans Bareihs, Katelyn Claunch

APO/FPO Americas (not Canada)

DPO: Michael Winslow

International

Australia

Belair: Rebekah Hatchard*

Melbourne: Louis Muhlenschulte

Austria

Bozeman: Sandra Schober

Bolivia

La Paz: Joaquin Espinoza Camacho

Brazil

Jundiai: Mateus Loschi Ceolin

Bulgaria

Burgas: Tatyana Taneva*

Canada

Calgary: Patrick Carry, Sarah Cheverie, Adam Franke*, Stephanie Gartner, Mia Henry, Samuel Stretch

Carp: Jacob Melhuish

Cranbrook: Katie MacLeod

High River: Shantal Smith

Montreal: Beatrix Lever

Victoria: Stephanie Stanger*

Denmark

Bozeman: Esben Thuesen*

Kerteminde: Christian Qvist

Egypt

Assiut: Nada Naser

Mansoura: Mona Abdelgaid*

Minia: Katreen Mikhail

France

St Prix: Laura Anne Rosalie Mary*

Germany

Bozeman: Tabea Lohmann

Dortmund: Steffen Tomasik

Ravensburg: Dennis Pongratz

Willich: Fabian Bandt

India

Bangalore: Chiranthan Kothanur Somashekar

Narasaraopet: Mahi Danda*

Pune: Pranav Bendgude

Indonesia

Jakarta: Kevin Surya

Jordan

Abu Dhabi: Bader Refat Mahmoud Abu Arja

Korea South (Republic of)

Seoul: Hanbyul Cho

Malaysia

Kerling: Hui Xian Seow

Kuala Lumpur: Jo Yee Lim

Puchong: Ji Sean Long*

Mexico

Coatzacoalcos: Eros Lira Ballinas

Netherlands

Sintmichielsgestel: Linda Vink*

Veghel: Evi Buijsen

New Zealand

Christchurch: Aaron Gyles

Nigeria

Port Harcourt: Alfred Eben-Foby*

River State: Victor Kevin Anyanwu

Norway

Bekkestua: Morten Bakke

Oslo: Harald Frey

Saudi Arabia

Dammam: Murtada Alabbad

Riyadh: Abdullah Alanazi, Ali Almutrafi

Sayhat: Moiyad Alfawwar

Slovenia

Maribor: Rok Sitar

Sri Lanka

Anuradhapura: Thilini Suraweera Arachchige

Sweden

Taby: Enni Zander*

Switzerland

Ftan: Linard Kindschi

Taiwan

Taichung: Tangchi Chang

Thailand

Bangkok: Thomas Potchanakorn

Turkey

Ankara: Eyup Durmaz

Antalya: Melisa Irmak

Bozeman: Alper Celik

Istanbul: Burak Avci, Elif Cebi, Seminay Ogut, Harika Urel*

Kocaeli: Ipek Dispinar*

United Kingdom

Glasgow: Zak Vinter

Stourport-on-Severn: Anna Gniwotta

Vietnam

Ho Chi Minh: Quay Vung Chang